ITALIAN INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP

OFFICIAL RESULTS RIGHT HAND

ITALIAN INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 16.11.2014

 

Juniors 65 kg

  1     Luca TAVANTI - Italy

  2     Paolo CUTRUPI - Italy

  3     Joele QUIRINI - Italy

 

Juniors +65 kg

  1     Marko KOGL - Croatia

  2     Michael CIOTTI - Italy

  3     Fulvio PONTESILLI - Italy

  4     Mykhaylo PALAMAR - Italy

  5     Davide CASARIN - Italy

  6     Emmanuel TOMASELLI - Italy

 

Youth 65 kg

  1     Sonni SUFFER - Italy

  2     Pasquale CILIONE - Italy

 

Youth +70 kg

  1     Detelin YONCHEV - Bulgaria

  2     Alessandro OSNATO - Italy

  3     George MANDACHE - Italy

  4     Riccardo PACIONI - Italy

  5     William RE - Italy

  6     Samuele D'ALBERTO - Italy

  7     Vadym MALYSH - Italy

  8     Emilio SCHIAVO - Italy

 

Senior Women 55 kg

  1     Chiara ACCIAIO - Italy

  2     Paola BOSCARATO - Italy

  3     Lorena PIZZIGHELLO - Italy

  4     Daniela BRACONI - Italy

  5     Alessia PIETROPOLI - Italy

 

Senior Women 60 kg

  1     Monica PEDOGLIA - Italy

  2     Francesca MESSINA - Italy

  3     Barbara RIVI - Italy

  4     Nikita LUCATO - Italy

  5     Sofia PERRONE - Italy

 

Senior Women +65 kg

  1     Caroline THOMMEN - Switzerland

  2     Layla LAMPARELLI - Italy

  3     Elisa RUZZOLINI - Italy

  4     Lavinia MARSICOLA - Italy

 

Senior Men 60 kg

  1     Calogero BURGIO - Italy

  2     Fabrizio GAMBIRASIO - Italy

  3     Stefan MOSER - Austria

 

Senior Men 65 kg

  1     Thomas MANGHI - Italy

  2     Franco CASTRESE - Italy

  3     Davide AGASI - Italy

  4     Ivano RIGHETTI - Italy

  5     Sonni SUFFER - Italy

  6     Franco CAPRA - Italy

 

Senior Men 70 kg

  1     Aleksander VLADAJ - Italy

  2     Sandro JAGARCEC - Croatia

  3     Diego MICHELANGELETTI - Italy

  4     Hrant HARUTYUNYAN - Italy

  5     Marco PIAZZOLLA - Italy

  6     Mihai COLTUNEAC - Italy

  7     Luca CASAGRANDE - Italy

  8     Mirko PIEROTTI - Italy

  9     Giovanni ACCARDO - Italy

  10    Daniele BUSIA  - Italy

  11    Marco MAZZUCCHI - Italy

 

Senior Men 75 kg

  1     Massimo DE PASQUALE - Italy

  2     Drazen KOGL - Croatia

  3     Massimiliano TORTORICI - Italy

  4     Ihor LIMONOV - Italy

  5     Michele TUCCI - Italy

  6     Oleksandr MELNYKOVYCH - Ukraine

  7     Silviu GHEORGHITA - Italy

  8     Matteo LIBONATI - Italy

  9     Matteo ROBASTO - Italy

  10    Antonio MURESU - Italy

  11    Valentino CARRARA - Italy

  12    Luca SORRENTI - Italy

  13    Stefan LENGFELDNER - Austria

  14    Francesco MARRONE - Italy

 

Senior Men 80 kg

  1     Emanuele PAVANELLO - Italy

  2     Christian EITER - Austria

  3     Sergiu CATARIG - Italy

  4     Yan SABADOTTO - Italy

  5     Luca ZANCHI - Italy

  6     Detelin YONCHEV - Bulgaria

  7     Nicola FIANANESE - Italy

  8     Mirko RAMACCI - Italy

 

Senior Men 85 kg

  1     Pascal GIRARD - Switzerland

  2     Daniel RUSU - Italy

  3     Burusic JOSIP - Croatia

  4     Dimitri MARTIGNAGO - Italy

  5     Ivan VIRLAN - Italy

  6     Noemio PERINETTI - Italy

  7     Massimo CESARI - Italy

  8     Marko KOGL - Croatia

  9     Manuel FLUR - Austria

  10    Flavio SABADOTTO - Italy

  11    Pasquale CESARANO - Italy

  12    Luca POMPEO - Italy

 

Senior Men 90 kg

  1     Peter KOVACS - Hungary

  2     Ermes PAGANIN - Italy

  3     Luca GALLUPI - Italy

  4     Marco FINOTTO - Italy

  5     Giuliano CASISOLE - Italy

  6     Fabrizio GRANI - Italy

 

Senior Men 95 kg

  1     Viktorio SOVIC - Croatia

  2     Daniele SIRCANA - Italy

  3     Salvatore FERRAZZO - Italy

  4     Luigi QUARTICELLI - Italy

 

Senior Men 100 kg

  1     Cristian GUATTA - Italy

  2     Josip BREGOVIC - Croatia

  3     Ivo KRIZAN - Croatia

  4     Frenzis GASTALDELLO - Italy

  5     Roberto ZAGANELLI - Italy

  6     Angelo VARCHETTA - Italy

  7     Enrico CATANZANO - Italy

  8     Luca BASILE - Italy

  9     Cristian ZENNARO - Italy

  10    Michele PIERINI - Italy

 

Senior Men 110 kg

  1     Frank LAMPARELLI - Italy

  2     Julien CECERE - Switzerland

  3     Paolo RIVOLA - Italy

 

Senior Men +110 kg

  1     Daniele VALLENARI - Italy

  2     Tomas DE MARCHI - Italy

  3     Manuel BATTAGLIA - Italy

  4     Razvan MANDACHE - Italy

  5     Salvatore PIERACCINI - Italy

 

Senior Men Open

  1     Frank LAMPARELLI - Italy

  2     Peter KOVACS - Hungary

  3     Josip BREGOVIC - Croatia

  4     Viktorio SOVIC - Croatia

  5     Ermes PAGANIN - Italy

  6     Pascal GIRARD - Switzerland

  7     Aleksander VLADAJ - Italy

  8     Emanuele PAVANELLO - Italy

  9     Tomas DE MARCHI - Italy

  10    Cristian GUATTA - Italy

  11    Daniele VALLENARI - Italy

  12    Luigi QUARTICELLI - Italy

  13    Salvatore PIERACCINI - Italy

  14    Daniele SIRCANA - Italy

  15    Roberto ZAGANELLI - Italy

  16    Sergiu CATARIG - Italy

  17    Michele PIERINI - Italy

  18    Antonio MURESU - Italy

  19    Anis GATTOUSSI - Italy

  20    Hassen GATTOUSSI - Italy

  21    Enrico CATANZANO - Italy

 

Masters 75 kg

  1     Drazen KOGL - Croatia

  2     Luca CASAGRANDE - Italy

  3     Franco CAPRA - Italy

  4     Giovanni ACCARDO - Italy

 

Masters 80 kg

  1     Ermanno MARANGON - Italy

  2     Attilio GHEZZI - Italy

  3     Roberto SIGNORINI - Italy

  4     Simone CARNIERI - Italy

 

Masters 90 kg

  1     Massimo CESARI - Italy

  2     Flavio SABADOTTO - Italy

 

Masters +90 kg

  1     Stefano FIORI - Italy

  2     Fortunato TAMASELLI - Italy

  3     Anis GATTOUSSI - Italy

  4     Massimo DE ROSSI - Italy

  5     Gaetano LAMANNA - Italy

 

Amateurs 65 kg

  1     Louis CAMPLI - Italy

  2     Tudor DANILA - Italy

  3     Paolo CUTRUPI - Italy

 

Amateurs 70 kg

  1     Mirko PIEROTTI - Italy

  2     Sonny CORONA - Italy

  3     Nazareno AGASI - Italy

  4     Claudio SCIUTO - Italy

  5     Walter RENDA - Italy

  6     Dario SAMMARTINO - Italy

  7     Luca MICHELANGELETTI - Italy

  8     Federico FRANCHI - Italy

  9     Gerlando RAGUCCIA - Italy

 

Amateurs 75 kg

  1     Oleksandr MELNYKOVYCH - Ukraine

  2     Matteo LIBONATI - Italy

  3     Luca SORRENTI - Italy

  4     Andrea CALLIONI - Italy

  5     Andrea PIARDI - Italy

  6     Niro GUALTERI - Italy

  7     Francesco MARRONE - Italy

  8     Vadym MALYSH - Italy

  9     Jonathan GUIDELLI - Italy

  10    Paolo DI LORITO - Italy

  11    Mykhaylo PALAMAR - Italy

  12    Roberto ZAGARI - Italy

  13    Denis TUSHA - Italy

 

Amateurs 80 kg

  1     Marco FIORAVANTI - Italy

  2     Mirko RAMACCI - Italy

  3     Silvio TUCCI - Italy

  4     Thomas MALUCCELLI - Italy

  5     Alin CATARGIU - Italy

  6     Emilio SCHIAVO - Italy

  7     Alessio FIORUCCI - Italy

  8     Lorenzo MICHELINI - Italy

  9     Alberto FUSATI - Italy

 

Amateurs 85 kg

  1     Riccardo PACIONI - Italy

  2     Pasquale CESARANO - Italy

  3     Alessio LUNGARELLA - Italy

  4     Fallai CHRISTIANO - Italy

  5     Flavio AGOSTINO - Italy

  6     Luca CERLINI - Italy

  7     Viron GJINI - Italy

  8     Luca POMPEO - Italy

 

 Amateurs 95 kg

 

  1     Mirko CENTANNI - Italy

  2     Giuliano CASISOLE - Italy

  3     Riccardo SERLINI - Italy

  4     Gianlorenzo TRABUCCO - Italy

  5     Carmine BARBUSCIO - Italy

  6     Alket SHALA - Italy

  7     Davide PREGNOLATO - Italy

  8     Lorenzo FASOLI - Italy

  9     Neri BRUNACCI - Italy

 

Amateurs +95 kg

  1     Stefano MALGARETTI - Italy

  2     Witold KRZYZEK - Italy

  3     Michael CIOTTI - Italy

  4     Paolo RIVOLA - Italy

  5     Andrea FONTANELLI - Italy

  6     Simone CACCIANI - Italy

  7     Antonio FERRARO - Italy

  8     Andrea MARCHIORI - Italy

  9     Hassen GATTOUSSI - Italy

 

Event Scoring Director: Florin LAZAR

Event Secretary: Mircea SIMIONESCU-SIMICEL

 

 

RIGHT HAND 16.11.2014

LIVE STREAMING
ITALIAN INTERNATIONAL ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP
RICCIONE - ITALY

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qG7eVHlsOQ4

 

 

OFFICIAL RESULTS LEFT HAND

ITALIAN INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP

RICCIONE - 14-16.11.2014

 

Juniors 60 kg

  1     Joele QUIRINI - Italy

 

Juniors 65 kg

  1     Joele QUIRINI - Italy

  2     Paolo CUTRUPI - Italy

 

Youth 65 kg

  1     Sonni SUFFER - Italy

  2     Pasquale CILIONE - Italy

 

Juniors +65 kg

  1     Marko KOGL - Croatia

  2     Michael CIOTTI - Italy

 

Youth +70 kg

  1     Detelin YONCHEV - Bulgaria

  2     Alessandro OSNATO - Italy

  3     Domenico FALCONE - Italy

 

Senior Women 55 kg

  1     Paola BOSCARATO - Italy

  2     Lorena PIZZIGHELLO - Italy

  3     Alessia PIETROPOLI - Italy

 

Senior Women 60 kg

  1     Nikita LUCATO - Italy

 

Senior Men 60 kg

  1     Stefan MOSER - Austria

 

Senior Women 65 kg

  1     Nikita LUCATO - Italy

  2     Sofia PERRONE - Italy

 

Senior Men 65 kg

  1     Maurizio NOVELLI - Italy

  2     Franco CASTRESE - Italy

  3     Davide AGASI - Italy

  4     Anthony CAVALLO - Italy

  5     Sonni SUFFER - Italy

  6     Stefan MOSER - Austria

 

Senior Men 70 kg

  1     Drazen KOGL - Croatia

  2     Diego MICHELANGELETTI - Italy

  3     Hrant HARUTYUNYAN - Italy

  4     Marco PIAZZOLLA - Italy

  5     Mirko PIEROTTI - Italy

  6     Marco MAZZUCCHI - Italy

 

Senior Men 75 kg

  1     Silviu GHEORGHITA - Italy

  2     Stefan LENGFELDNER - Austria

  3     Valentino CARRARA - Italy

  4     Andrea FONSO - Italy

  5     Matteo LIBONATI - Italy

  6     Michele TUCCI - Italy

  7     Samuele D'ALBERTO - Italy

  8     Alex GHEDINI - Italy

 

Senior Men 80 kg

  1     Emanuele PAVANELLO - Italy

  2     Detelin YONCHEV - Bulgaria

  3     Luca ZANCHI - Italy

  4     Christian EITER - Austria

  5     Ermanno MARANGON - Italy

  6     Yan SABADOTTO - Italy

  7     Mirko RAMACCI - Italy

  8     Silvio TUCCI - Italy

 

Senior Men 85 kg

  1     Ermes GASPARINI - Italy

  2     Daniel RUSU - Italy

  3     Dimitri MARTIGNAGO - Italy

  4     Burusic JOSIP - Croatia

  5     Marko KOGL - Croatia

  6     Daniele CORDONE - Italy

  7     Alessio LUNGARELLA - Italy

  8     Manuel FLUR - Austria

 

Senior Men 90 kg

  1     Peter KOVACS - Hungary

  2     Marco FINOTTO - Italy

  3     Luigi PACIELLO - Italy

 

Senior Men 95 kg

  1     Viktorio SOVIC - Croatia

 

Senior Men 100 kg

  1     Cristian GUATTA - Italy

  2     Viktorio SOVIC - Croatia

  3     Luca BASILE - Italy

  4     Josip BREGOVIC - Croatia

  5     Ivo KRIZAN - Croatia

  6     Angelo VARCHETTA - Italy

  7     Michele POMELI - Italy

 

Senior Men 110 kg

  1     Frank LAMPARELLI - Italy

  2     Julien CECERE - Switzerland

  3     Federico BERTOLDI - Italy

 

Senior Women +65 kg

  1     Caroline THOMMEN - Switzerland

  2     Layla LAMPARELLI - Italy

 

Senior Men +110 kg

  1     Manuel BATTAGLIA - Italy

  2     Daniele VALLENARI - Italy

  3     Hans FUCHS - Austria

  4     Tomas DE MARCHI - Italy

 

Masters 75 kg

  1     Drazen KOGL - Croatia

  2     Franco CAPRA - Italy

 

Masters 80 kg

  1     Ermanno MARANGON - Italy

 

Masters +90 kg

  1     Stefano FIORI - Italy

  2     Frenzis GASTALDELLO - Italy

  3     Alberto FABRIS - Italy

  4     Raffaele MARINO - Italy

 

Senior Women Open

  1     Caroline THOMMEN - Switzerland

  2     Layla LAMPARELLI - Italy

  3     Paola BOSCARATO - Italy

  4     Lorena PIZZIGHELLO - Italy

  5     Nikita LUCATO - Italy

  6     Sofia PERRONE - Italy

 

Senior Men Open

  1     Ermes GASPARINI - Italy

  2     Manuel BATTAGLIA - Italy

  3     Peter KOVACS - Hungary

  4     Frank LAMPARELLI - Italy

  5     Viktorio SOVIC - Croatia

  6     Cristian GUATTA - Italy

  7     Marco FINOTTO - Italy

  8     Emanuele PAVANELLO - Italy

  9     Drazen KOGL - Croatia

  10    Franco CASTRESE - Italy

  11    Daniel RUSU - Italy

  12    Julien CECERE - Switzerland

  13    Daniele VALLENARI - Italy

  14    Maurizio NOVELLI - Italy

  15    Silviu GHEORGHITA - Italy

  16    Detelin YONCHEV - Bulgaria

  17    Diego MICHELANGELETTI - Italy

 

Amateurs 65 kg

 

  1     Ivano RIGHETTI - Italy

 

Amateurs 70 kg

  1     Mirko PIEROTTI - Italy

  2     Luca MICHELANGELETTI - Italy

  3     Francesco COSTABILE - Italy

 

Amateurs 75 kg

  1     Matteo ROBASTO - Italy

  2     Jonathan GUIDELLI - Italy

  3     Roberto ZAGARI - Italy

  4     Vadym MALYSH - Italy

  5     Niro GUALTERI - Italy

 

Amateurs 80 kg

  1     Marco FIORAVANTI - Italy

  2     Matteo ACQUA - Italy

  3     Silvio TUCCI - Italy

  4     Riccardo RONTINI - Italy

  5     Alessio FIORUCCI - Italy

  6     Emilio SCHIAVO - Italy

  7     Mirko RAMACCI - Italy

  8     Emmanuele CIPOLLONE - Italy

 

Amateurs 85 kg

  1     Pasquale CESARANO - Italy

  2     Emanuele MANCO - Italy

 

Amateurs 95 kg

  1     Mirko CENTANNI - Italy

  2     Roman KARPINSKI - Italy

 

Amateurs +95 kg

  1     Andrea FONTANELLI - Italy

  2     Antonio FERRARO - Italy

  3     Simone CACCIANI - Italy

  4     Vincenzo SORENTINO - Italy

  5     Witold KRZYZEK - Italy

  6     Raffaele MARINO - Italy

  7     Michael CIOTTI - Italy

 

Event Scoring Director: Florin Lazar

Event Secretary: Mircea SIMIONESCU-Simicel

 

 

LIVE STREAMING
ITALIAN INTERNATIONAL ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP
RICCIONE - ITALY

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q__5p2OX_WI

JUDGEMENT DAY 2014 OFFICIAL RESULTS

            2014 Judgement Day

            RightSenior -65 kg

            1           Milan FABER - Slovakia

            2           Jan DRINOVSKY - Slovakia

            3           Stanislav SEVCIK - Slovakia

            4           Peter ZOVANYI - Hungary

            5           Miklos BUDAI - Hungary

            6           Jozsef LAKI - Hungary

            7           Juraj JASCEG - Slovakia

            8           Zsolt GURMAI - Hungary

            9           Csaba KOLLAR - Hungary

            10         Imre CSIBA - Hungary

            Left    Senior -65 kg

            1           Juraj JASCEG - Slovakia

            2           Jan DRINOVSKY - Slovakia

            3           Milan FABER - Slovakia

            4           Peter ZOVANYI - Hungary

            5           Imre CSIBA - Hungary

            6           Miklos BUDAI - Hungary

            7           Stanislav SEVCIK - Slovakia

            8           Zsolt GURMAI - Hungary

            9           Jozsef LAKI - Hungary

            Left    Senior -75 kg

            1           Alexander BARZSO - Hungary

            2           Hadji IBRAHIOR - France

            3           Drazen KOGL - Croatia

            4           Robert BOACA  - Hungary

            5           Alex NAGY - Hungary

            6           Ivan GREGORICKA - Slovakia

            7           Laszlo KOLAROVICS - Hungary

            8           Csaba ORSOS - Hungary

            9           Mihaly BENE - Hungary

            10         Laszlo CZACHESZ - Hungary

            11         Tamas ORBAN - Hungary

            12         Roman DOSOUDIL - Czech Republic

            13         Roland KOVACS - Hungary

            14         Leo RACIC - Croatia

            15         Marton KOLOZSI - Hungary

            16         Tibor SZUCS - Hungary

            17         Janos ANDRI  - Hungary

            18         Lucian TUDOR - Romania

            Left    Senior -85 kg

            1           Peter HERVAY - Slovakia

            2           David SOMOGYI - Hungary

            3           Dursun ONDER - Turkey

            4           Radovan CONTOFALSKY - Slovakia

            5           Antic BOJAN - Serbia

            6           Igor VRABEL - Slovakia

            7           Zsolt FABIAN - Hungary

            8           Tibor MOLNAR - Hungary

            9           Engelbert STAUDACHER - Austria

            10         Tibor SZALOK - Hungary

            11         Ferenc JAMBRIK - Hungary

            12         Edmond HALASZ - Hungary

 

            13         Albert NEMETH - Hungary

            14         Balazs GYURIKA - Hungary

            15         Nicolas HEMELS - Belgium

            16         Gergely FALUDI - Hungary

            17         Richard NAGY - Hungary

            Left    Senior -95 kg

            1           Aleksandr ANFILOFEV - Russia

            2           Krisztian LUKACS - Hungary

            3           Richard PAPAY - Slovakia

            4           Ivan VESELIC - Serbia

            5           Stefan CERNAK - Slovakia

            6           Drago BENCAK - Croatia

            7           Vojkan STOJADINOVIC - Serbia

            8           Adam BAUMAN - Hungary

            9           Gustav MIO - Slovakia

            10         Herick DEROBERT - France

            11         Zoltan JUHASZ - Hungary

            12         Istvan FRUM - Hungary

            13         Huseyin ONDER - Turkey

            Left    Senior -105 kg

            1           Robert BOGDAN - Hungary

            2           Gabor FARKAS - Hungary

            3           Zsolt LACZE - Hungary

            4           Nandor ZOBOKI - Hungary

            5           Viktor DUDAS - Hungary

            6           Tibor OROSZ - Hungary

            7           Jiri POHUNEK - Czech Republic

            Left    Senior +105 kg

            1           Martin VODAK - Czech Republic

            2           Ivan GLIDZIC - Serbia

            3           Attila DOBROS - Hungary

            4           Zoran LATINOVIC - Serbia

            5           Dejan JERKOV - Serbia

            6           Attila MIKSZ - Hungary

            7           Josef ROZBORA - Slovakia

            8           Dusan TESARIK - Czech Republic

            9           Tomas DE MARCHI - Italy

            10         Jozsef BAKSA - Hungary

            11         Istvan MACZ - Hungary

            12         Juraj SZORAD - Slovakia

            13         Tamas LAKATOS - Hungary

            14         Jozsef KESSTYUS - Hungary

            15         Stefan TURJAN - Slovakia

            16         Szabolcs NAGY - Hungary

            Left    Senior Women -55 kg

            ?           Marina SCETARIC - Croatia

            Left    Senior Women 65 kg

            1           Caroline THOMMEN - Switzerland

            2           Henrietta BARZSO - Hungary

            3           Erika KETOLA - Finland

            4           Judita OLESOVA - Slovakia

            5           Lenka CEKANOVA - Slovakia

            6           Katarina SURANYIOVA - Slovakia

            7           Andrea FAZEKAS - Hungary

 

            8           Tunde NEMETH - Hungary

            9           Blazenka TROBIC - Croatia

            Left    Senior Women +65 kg

            1           Brigitta IVANFI - Hungary

            2           Emiliya STOYANOVA - Bulgaria

            3           Bernadett FEKETE - Hungary

            4           Nora TULKOVICS - Hungary

            RightSenior Women 65 kg

            1           Caroline THOMMEN - Switzerland

            2           Henrietta BARZSO - Hungary

            3           Blazenka TROBIC - Croatia

            4           Radka SRAMKOVA - Czech Republic

            5           Marina SCETARIC - Croatia

            6           Erika KETOLA - Finland

            7           Lenka CEKANOVA - Slovakia

            8           Tunde NEMETH - Hungary

            9           Judita OLESOVA - Slovakia

            10         Katarina SURANYIOVA - Slovakia

            11         Isabelle SELLES - France

            12         Andrea FAZEKAS - Hungary

            RightSenior Women +65 kg

            1           Brigitta IVANFI - Hungary

            2           Bernadett FEKETE - Hungary

            3           Emiliya STOYANOVA - Bulgaria

            4           Nora TULKOVICS - Hungary

            Left    Junior Women -60 kg

            1           Henrietta BARZSO - Hungary

            2           Andrea KUSNIERIKOVA - Slovakia

            3           Klaudia LISKOVA - Slovakia

            4           Klaudia RAB - Hungary

            RightJunior Women -60 kg

            1           Andrea KUSNIERIKOVA - Slovakia

            2           Henrietta BARZSO - Hungary

            3           Klaudia LISKOVA - Slovakia

            4           Klaudia RAB - Hungary

            Left    Junior Women +60 kg

            ?           Nora TULKOVICS - Hungary

            RightJunior Women +60 kg

            ?           Nora TULKOVICS - Hungary

            RightSenior -75 kg

            1           Alexander BARZSO - Hungary

            2           Hadji IBRAHIOR - France

            3           Drazen KOGL - Croatia

            4           Ivan GREGORICKA - Slovakia

            5           Laszlo KOLAROVICS - Hungary

            6           Mihaly BENE - Hungary

            7           Christoph KARGL - Austria

            8           Norbert NEMEDI - Hungary

 

            9           Massimiliano TORTORICI - Italy

            10         Leo RACIC - Croatia

            11         Roman DOSOUDIL - Czech Republic

            12         Csaba ORSOS - Hungary

            13         Marton KOLOZSI - Hungary

            14         Tibor SZUCS - Hungary

            15         Tamas ORBAN - Hungary

            16         Janos ANDRI  - Hungary

            17         Alex NAGY - Hungary

            18         Roland KOVACS - Hungary

            19         Robert BOACA  - Hungary

            RightSenior -85 kg

            1           Dursun ONDER - Turkey

            2           Pavol GETTLEV - Slovakia

            3           David SOMOGYI - Hungary

            4           Antic BOJAN - Serbia

            5           Zsolt SZILAGYI - Hungary

            6           Radovan CONTOFALSKY - Slovakia

            7           Engelbert STAUDACHER - Austria

            8           Marcelo RUSOVAN - Serbia

            9           Edmond HALASZ - Hungary

            10         Igor VRABEL - Slovakia

            11         Richard NAGY - Hungary

            12         Dragan STOJCEVSKI - Macedonia

            13         Gergely FALUDI - Hungary

            14         Balazs MERGL - Hungary

            15         Tibor SZALOK - Hungary

            16         Albert NEMETH - Hungary

            17         Nicolas HEMELS - Belgium

            18         Zsolt FABIAN - Hungary

            19         Balazs GYURIKA - Hungary

            20         Ferenc JAMBRIK - Hungary

            21         Peter PROKSEJ - Slovakia

            RightSenior -95 kg

            1           Jan GERMANUS - Slovakia

            2           Ivan VESELIC - Serbia

            3           Krisztian LUKACS - Hungary

            4           Stefan CERNAK - Slovakia

            5           Peter KOVACS - Hungary

            6           Huseyin ONDER - Turkey

            7           Aleksandr ANFILOFEV - Russia

            8           Mickael GATTONI - France

            9           Vojkan STOJADINOVIC - Serbia

            10         Herick DEROBERT - France

            11         Richard PAPAY - Slovakia

            12         Istvan FRUM - Hungary

            13         Adam BAUMAN - Hungary

            14         Zoltan JUHASZ - Hungary

            15         Drago BENCAK - Croatia

            16         Gustav MIO - Slovakia

            RightSenior -105 kg

            1           Robert BOGDAN - Hungary

            2           Zdenko HORECNY - Slovakia

            3           Levente DANIEL  - Hungary

            4           Mickaeldoux GATTONI - France

            5           Zsolt LACZE - Hungary

            6           Anssi AINALI - Finland

 

            7           Nandor ZOBOKI - Hungary

            8           Gabor FARKAS - Hungary

            9           Viktor DUDAS - Hungary

            10         Tibor OROSZ - Hungary

            11         Jiri POHUNEK - Czech Republic

            12         Halit ONDER - Turkey

            RightSenior +105 kg

            1           Josef ROZBORA - Slovakia

            2           Attila DOBROS - Hungary

            3           Zoran LATINOVIC - Serbia

            4           Martin VODAK - Czech Republic

            5           Tomas DE MARCHI - Italy

            6           Istvan MACZ - Hungary

            7           Jozsef KESSTYUS - Hungary

            8           Ivan GLIDZIC - Serbia

            9           Juraj SZORAD - Slovakia

            10         Dusan TESARIK - Czech Republic

            11         Szabolcs NAGY - Hungary

            12         Gyorgy SZASZ - Hungary

            13         Stefan TURJAN - Slovakia

            14         Tamas LAKATOS - Hungary

            15         Attila MIKSZ - Hungary

            RightMaster +90 kg

            1           Attila DOBROS - Hungary

            2           Istvan MACZ - Hungary

            3           Jean NAEGEL - France

            4           Peter BACHRATY - Slovakia

            5           Anssi AINALI - Finland

            6           Robert BOGDAN - Hungary

            7           Imre MORVA - Hungary

            Left    Master +90 kg

            1           Attila DOBROS - Hungary

            2           Istvan MACZ - Hungary

            3           Jaroslav VANA - Slovakia

            4           Robert BOGDAN - Hungary

            5           Attica JAMBOR - Hungary

            6           Imre MORVA - Hungary

            7           Alberto FABRIS - Italy

            Left    Master 75 kg

            1           Drazen KOGL - Croatia

            2           Zsolt GURMAI - Hungary

            3           Claudio RIZZA - Italy

            4           Istvan BARZSO - Hungary

            Left    Master 90 kg

            1           Laszlo KELEMEN - Hungary

            2           Zoltan ROJKO - Hungary

            3           Gregory COLOM - France

            4           Attila BORBELY - Hungary

            RightMaster 75 kg

            1           Drazen KOGL - Croatia

            2           Claudio RIZZA - Italy

            3           Csaba KOLLAR - Hungary

 

            4           Lucian TUDOR - Romania

            5           Zsolt GURMAI - Hungary

            6           Istvan BARZSO - Hungary

            RightMaster 90 kg

            1           Laszlo KELEMEN - Hungary

            2           Marcelo RUSOVAN - Serbia

            3           Zoltan ROJKO - Hungary

            4           Gregory COLOM - France

            5           Attila BORBELY - Hungary

            Left    Junior -75 kg

            1           Alin TUDOR - Romania

            2           Rastislav KOSTOV - Slovakia

            3           Dominik VIDA - Slovakia

            4           Jovan TEPIC - Serbia

            5           Erik ORBAN - Hungary

            6           Erik HAVRILA - Slovakia

            7           Gabor EHMANN - Hungary

            8           Roland TAMASKA - Hungary

            9           Laszlo CZAKO - Hungary

            Left    Junior +75 kg

            1           Vaclav VACULOVIC - Czech Republic

            2           Marko KOGL - Croatia

            3           Christian OLAH - Slovakia

            4           Edmond HALASZ - Hungary

            5           Doru STROE - Romania

            6           Tamas ISTENES - Hungary

            7           Tadeas MAGULA - Slovakia

            8           Filip HRITZ - Slovakia

            9           Mojmir GOLENOVSKY - Slovakia

            10         Milos TRIVUNOVIC - Serbia

            11         Kristoff VOROS - Hungary

            12         Levente NEMETH - Hungary

            13         Robert KRIZAN - Slovakia

            14         Erno GLIVA - Hungary

            RightJunior -75 kg

            1           Erik ORBAN - Hungary

            2           Jovan TEPIC - Serbia

            3           Dominik VIDA - Slovakia

            4           Rastislav KOSTOV - Slovakia

            5           Alin TUDOR - Romania

            6           Gabor EHMANN - Hungary

            7           Erik HAVRILA - Slovakia

            8           Laszlo CZAKO - Hungary

            9           Roland TAMASKA - Hungary

            RightJunior 85 kg

            1           Filip HRITZ - Slovakia

            2           Tadeas MAGULA - Slovakia

            3           Edmond HALASZ - Hungary

            4           Robert KRIZAN - Slovakia

            RightJunior +85 kg

            1           Vaclav VACULOVIC - Czech Republic

            2           Marko KOGL - Croatia

 

            3           Christian OLAH - Slovakia

            4           Laszlo HORVATH  - Hungary

            5           Levente NEMETH - Hungary

            6           Milos TRIVUNOVIC - Serbia

            7           Erno GLIVA - Hungary

            8           Mojmir GOLENOVSKY - Slovakia

            9           Doru STROE - Romania

            10         Kristoff VOROS - Hungary

            Left    Disabled -75 kg

            1           Tibor SZUCS - Hungary

            2           Jozsef FENYVESI - Hungary

            3           Viktor KIS - Hungary

            4           Krisztian VARHEGY - Hungary

            Left    Disabled 90 kg

            1           Zoltan ROJKO - Hungary

            2           Gregory COLOM - France

            3           Janos MOHACSI - Hungary

            4           Janos NAGY - Hungary

            Left    Disabled +90 kg

            1           Imre HERNYAK - Hungary

            2           Metin DIKMEOSMAN - Bulgaria

            3           Kamil SLOTA - Slovakia

            4           Zsolt TEMESVARI - Hungary

            RightDisabled -75 kg

            1           Tibor SZUCS - Hungary

            2           Tihomir TRIFONOV - Bulgaria

            3           Viktor KIS - Hungary

            4           Krisztian VARHEGY - Hungary

            5           Alpay IBRIAM - Bulgaria

            RightDisabled 90 kg

            1           Gregory COLOM - France

            2           Zoltan ROJKO - Hungary

            3           Zahari STOYANOV - Bulgaria

            4           Janos NAGY - Hungary

            5           Janos MOHACSI - Hungary

            RightDisabled +90 kg

            1           Peter BACHRATY - Slovakia

            2           Imre HERNYAK - Hungary

            3           Metin DIKMEOSMAN - Bulgaria

Event Scoring Director: Florin LAZAR

Event Secretary: Mircea SIMIONESCU-SIMICEL

Event Scoring Assistant: Ana-Maria LAZAR

 

 

LIVE STREAMING JUDGEMENT DAY 2014

LIVE STREAMING JUDGEMENT DAY 2014
http://www.livestream.com/topfitness