JUDGEMENT DAY 2014 OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Print

            2014 Judgement Day

            RightSenior -65 kg

            1           Milan FABER - Slovakia

            2           Jan DRINOVSKY - Slovakia

            3           Stanislav SEVCIK - Slovakia

            4           Peter ZOVANYI - Hungary

            5           Miklos BUDAI - Hungary

            6           Jozsef LAKI - Hungary

            7           Juraj JASCEG - Slovakia

            8           Zsolt GURMAI - Hungary

            9           Csaba KOLLAR - Hungary

            10         Imre CSIBA - Hungary

            Left    Senior -65 kg

            1           Juraj JASCEG - Slovakia

            2           Jan DRINOVSKY - Slovakia

            3           Milan FABER - Slovakia

            4           Peter ZOVANYI - Hungary

            5           Imre CSIBA - Hungary

            6           Miklos BUDAI - Hungary

            7           Stanislav SEVCIK - Slovakia

            8           Zsolt GURMAI - Hungary

            9           Jozsef LAKI - Hungary

            Left    Senior -75 kg

            1           Alexander BARZSO - Hungary

            2           Hadji IBRAHIOR - France

            3           Drazen KOGL - Croatia

            4           Robert BOACA  - Hungary

            5           Alex NAGY - Hungary

            6           Ivan GREGORICKA - Slovakia

            7           Laszlo KOLAROVICS - Hungary

            8           Csaba ORSOS - Hungary

            9           Mihaly BENE - Hungary

            10         Laszlo CZACHESZ - Hungary

            11         Tamas ORBAN - Hungary

            12         Roman DOSOUDIL - Czech Republic

            13         Roland KOVACS - Hungary

            14         Leo RACIC - Croatia

            15         Marton KOLOZSI - Hungary

            16         Tibor SZUCS - Hungary

            17         Janos ANDRI  - Hungary

            18         Lucian TUDOR - Romania

            Left    Senior -85 kg

            1           Peter HERVAY - Slovakia

            2           David SOMOGYI - Hungary

            3           Dursun ONDER - Turkey

            4           Radovan CONTOFALSKY - Slovakia

            5           Antic BOJAN - Serbia

            6           Igor VRABEL - Slovakia

            7           Zsolt FABIAN - Hungary

            8           Tibor MOLNAR - Hungary

            9           Engelbert STAUDACHER - Austria

            10         Tibor SZALOK - Hungary

            11         Ferenc JAMBRIK - Hungary

            12         Edmond HALASZ - Hungary

 

            13         Albert NEMETH - Hungary

            14         Balazs GYURIKA - Hungary

            15         Nicolas HEMELS - Belgium

            16         Gergely FALUDI - Hungary

            17         Richard NAGY - Hungary

            Left    Senior -95 kg

            1           Aleksandr ANFILOFEV - Russia

            2           Krisztian LUKACS - Hungary

            3           Richard PAPAY - Slovakia

            4           Ivan VESELIC - Serbia

            5           Stefan CERNAK - Slovakia

            6           Drago BENCAK - Croatia

            7           Vojkan STOJADINOVIC - Serbia

            8           Adam BAUMAN - Hungary

            9           Gustav MIO - Slovakia

            10         Herick DEROBERT - France

            11         Zoltan JUHASZ - Hungary

            12         Istvan FRUM - Hungary

            13         Huseyin ONDER - Turkey

            Left    Senior -105 kg

            1           Robert BOGDAN - Hungary

            2           Gabor FARKAS - Hungary

            3           Zsolt LACZE - Hungary

            4           Nandor ZOBOKI - Hungary

            5           Viktor DUDAS - Hungary

            6           Tibor OROSZ - Hungary

            7           Jiri POHUNEK - Czech Republic

            Left    Senior +105 kg

            1           Martin VODAK - Czech Republic

            2           Ivan GLIDZIC - Serbia

            3           Attila DOBROS - Hungary

            4           Zoran LATINOVIC - Serbia

            5           Dejan JERKOV - Serbia

            6           Attila MIKSZ - Hungary

            7           Josef ROZBORA - Slovakia

            8           Dusan TESARIK - Czech Republic

            9           Tomas DE MARCHI - Italy

            10         Jozsef BAKSA - Hungary

            11         Istvan MACZ - Hungary

            12         Juraj SZORAD - Slovakia

            13         Tamas LAKATOS - Hungary

            14         Jozsef KESSTYUS - Hungary

            15         Stefan TURJAN - Slovakia

            16         Szabolcs NAGY - Hungary

            Left    Senior Women -55 kg

            ?           Marina SCETARIC - Croatia

            Left    Senior Women 65 kg

            1           Caroline THOMMEN - Switzerland

            2           Henrietta BARZSO - Hungary

            3           Erika KETOLA - Finland

            4           Judita OLESOVA - Slovakia

            5           Lenka CEKANOVA - Slovakia

            6           Katarina SURANYIOVA - Slovakia

            7           Andrea FAZEKAS - Hungary

 

            8           Tunde NEMETH - Hungary

            9           Blazenka TROBIC - Croatia

            Left    Senior Women +65 kg

            1           Brigitta IVANFI - Hungary

            2           Emiliya STOYANOVA - Bulgaria

            3           Bernadett FEKETE - Hungary

            4           Nora TULKOVICS - Hungary

            RightSenior Women 65 kg

            1           Caroline THOMMEN - Switzerland

            2           Henrietta BARZSO - Hungary

            3           Blazenka TROBIC - Croatia

            4           Radka SRAMKOVA - Czech Republic

            5           Marina SCETARIC - Croatia

            6           Erika KETOLA - Finland

            7           Lenka CEKANOVA - Slovakia

            8           Tunde NEMETH - Hungary

            9           Judita OLESOVA - Slovakia

            10         Katarina SURANYIOVA - Slovakia

            11         Isabelle SELLES - France

            12         Andrea FAZEKAS - Hungary

            RightSenior Women +65 kg

            1           Brigitta IVANFI - Hungary

            2           Bernadett FEKETE - Hungary

            3           Emiliya STOYANOVA - Bulgaria

            4           Nora TULKOVICS - Hungary

            Left    Junior Women -60 kg

            1           Henrietta BARZSO - Hungary

            2           Andrea KUSNIERIKOVA - Slovakia

            3           Klaudia LISKOVA - Slovakia

            4           Klaudia RAB - Hungary

            RightJunior Women -60 kg

            1           Andrea KUSNIERIKOVA - Slovakia

            2           Henrietta BARZSO - Hungary

            3           Klaudia LISKOVA - Slovakia

            4           Klaudia RAB - Hungary

            Left    Junior Women +60 kg

            ?           Nora TULKOVICS - Hungary

            RightJunior Women +60 kg

            ?           Nora TULKOVICS - Hungary

            RightSenior -75 kg

            1           Alexander BARZSO - Hungary

            2           Hadji IBRAHIOR - France

            3           Drazen KOGL - Croatia

            4           Ivan GREGORICKA - Slovakia

            5           Laszlo KOLAROVICS - Hungary

            6           Mihaly BENE - Hungary

            7           Christoph KARGL - Austria

            8           Norbert NEMEDI - Hungary

 

            9           Massimiliano TORTORICI - Italy

            10         Leo RACIC - Croatia

            11         Roman DOSOUDIL - Czech Republic

            12         Csaba ORSOS - Hungary

            13         Marton KOLOZSI - Hungary

            14         Tibor SZUCS - Hungary

            15         Tamas ORBAN - Hungary

            16         Janos ANDRI  - Hungary

            17         Alex NAGY - Hungary

            18         Roland KOVACS - Hungary

            19         Robert BOACA  - Hungary

            RightSenior -85 kg

            1           Dursun ONDER - Turkey

            2           Pavol GETTLEV - Slovakia

            3           David SOMOGYI - Hungary

            4           Antic BOJAN - Serbia

            5           Zsolt SZILAGYI - Hungary

            6           Radovan CONTOFALSKY - Slovakia

            7           Engelbert STAUDACHER - Austria

            8           Marcelo RUSOVAN - Serbia

            9           Edmond HALASZ - Hungary

            10         Igor VRABEL - Slovakia

            11         Richard NAGY - Hungary

            12         Dragan STOJCEVSKI - Macedonia

            13         Gergely FALUDI - Hungary

            14         Balazs MERGL - Hungary

            15         Tibor SZALOK - Hungary

            16         Albert NEMETH - Hungary

            17         Nicolas HEMELS - Belgium

            18         Zsolt FABIAN - Hungary

            19         Balazs GYURIKA - Hungary

            20         Ferenc JAMBRIK - Hungary

            21         Peter PROKSEJ - Slovakia

            RightSenior -95 kg

            1           Jan GERMANUS - Slovakia

            2           Ivan VESELIC - Serbia

            3           Krisztian LUKACS - Hungary

            4           Stefan CERNAK - Slovakia

            5           Peter KOVACS - Hungary

            6           Huseyin ONDER - Turkey

            7           Aleksandr ANFILOFEV - Russia

            8           Mickael GATTONI - France

            9           Vojkan STOJADINOVIC - Serbia

            10         Herick DEROBERT - France

            11         Richard PAPAY - Slovakia

            12         Istvan FRUM - Hungary

            13         Adam BAUMAN - Hungary

            14         Zoltan JUHASZ - Hungary

            15         Drago BENCAK - Croatia

            16         Gustav MIO - Slovakia

            RightSenior -105 kg

            1           Robert BOGDAN - Hungary

            2           Zdenko HORECNY - Slovakia

            3           Levente DANIEL  - Hungary

            4           Mickaeldoux GATTONI - France

            5           Zsolt LACZE - Hungary

            6           Anssi AINALI - Finland

 

            7           Nandor ZOBOKI - Hungary

            8           Gabor FARKAS - Hungary

            9           Viktor DUDAS - Hungary

            10         Tibor OROSZ - Hungary

            11         Jiri POHUNEK - Czech Republic

            12         Halit ONDER - Turkey

            RightSenior +105 kg

            1           Josef ROZBORA - Slovakia

            2           Attila DOBROS - Hungary

            3           Zoran LATINOVIC - Serbia

            4           Martin VODAK - Czech Republic

            5           Tomas DE MARCHI - Italy

            6           Istvan MACZ - Hungary

            7           Jozsef KESSTYUS - Hungary

            8           Ivan GLIDZIC - Serbia

            9           Juraj SZORAD - Slovakia

            10         Dusan TESARIK - Czech Republic

            11         Szabolcs NAGY - Hungary

            12         Gyorgy SZASZ - Hungary

            13         Stefan TURJAN - Slovakia

            14         Tamas LAKATOS - Hungary

            15         Attila MIKSZ - Hungary

            RightMaster +90 kg

            1           Attila DOBROS - Hungary

            2           Istvan MACZ - Hungary

            3           Jean NAEGEL - France

            4           Peter BACHRATY - Slovakia

            5           Anssi AINALI - Finland

            6           Robert BOGDAN - Hungary

            7           Imre MORVA - Hungary

            Left    Master +90 kg

            1           Attila DOBROS - Hungary

            2           Istvan MACZ - Hungary

            3           Jaroslav VANA - Slovakia

            4           Robert BOGDAN - Hungary

            5           Attica JAMBOR - Hungary

            6           Imre MORVA - Hungary

            7           Alberto FABRIS - Italy

            Left    Master 75 kg

            1           Drazen KOGL - Croatia

            2           Zsolt GURMAI - Hungary

            3           Claudio RIZZA - Italy

            4           Istvan BARZSO - Hungary

            Left    Master 90 kg

            1           Laszlo KELEMEN - Hungary

            2           Zoltan ROJKO - Hungary

            3           Gregory COLOM - France

            4           Attila BORBELY - Hungary

            RightMaster 75 kg

            1           Drazen KOGL - Croatia

            2           Claudio RIZZA - Italy

            3           Csaba KOLLAR - Hungary

 

            4           Lucian TUDOR - Romania

            5           Zsolt GURMAI - Hungary

            6           Istvan BARZSO - Hungary

            RightMaster 90 kg

            1           Laszlo KELEMEN - Hungary

            2           Marcelo RUSOVAN - Serbia

            3           Zoltan ROJKO - Hungary

            4           Gregory COLOM - France

            5           Attila BORBELY - Hungary

            Left    Junior -75 kg

            1           Alin TUDOR - Romania

            2           Rastislav KOSTOV - Slovakia

            3           Dominik VIDA - Slovakia

            4           Jovan TEPIC - Serbia

            5           Erik ORBAN - Hungary

            6           Erik HAVRILA - Slovakia

            7           Gabor EHMANN - Hungary

            8           Roland TAMASKA - Hungary

            9           Laszlo CZAKO - Hungary

            Left    Junior +75 kg

            1           Vaclav VACULOVIC - Czech Republic

            2           Marko KOGL - Croatia

            3           Christian OLAH - Slovakia

            4           Edmond HALASZ - Hungary

            5           Doru STROE - Romania

            6           Tamas ISTENES - Hungary

            7           Tadeas MAGULA - Slovakia

            8           Filip HRITZ - Slovakia

            9           Mojmir GOLENOVSKY - Slovakia

            10         Milos TRIVUNOVIC - Serbia

            11         Kristoff VOROS - Hungary

            12         Levente NEMETH - Hungary

            13         Robert KRIZAN - Slovakia

            14         Erno GLIVA - Hungary

            RightJunior -75 kg

            1           Erik ORBAN - Hungary

            2           Jovan TEPIC - Serbia

            3           Dominik VIDA - Slovakia

            4           Rastislav KOSTOV - Slovakia

            5           Alin TUDOR - Romania

            6           Gabor EHMANN - Hungary

            7           Erik HAVRILA - Slovakia

            8           Laszlo CZAKO - Hungary

            9           Roland TAMASKA - Hungary

            RightJunior 85 kg

            1           Filip HRITZ - Slovakia

            2           Tadeas MAGULA - Slovakia

            3           Edmond HALASZ - Hungary

            4           Robert KRIZAN - Slovakia

            RightJunior +85 kg

            1           Vaclav VACULOVIC - Czech Republic

            2           Marko KOGL - Croatia

 

            3           Christian OLAH - Slovakia

            4           Laszlo HORVATH  - Hungary

            5           Levente NEMETH - Hungary

            6           Milos TRIVUNOVIC - Serbia

            7           Erno GLIVA - Hungary

            8           Mojmir GOLENOVSKY - Slovakia

            9           Doru STROE - Romania

            10         Kristoff VOROS - Hungary

            Left    Disabled -75 kg

            1           Tibor SZUCS - Hungary

            2           Jozsef FENYVESI - Hungary

            3           Viktor KIS - Hungary

            4           Krisztian VARHEGY - Hungary

            Left    Disabled 90 kg

            1           Zoltan ROJKO - Hungary

            2           Gregory COLOM - France

            3           Janos MOHACSI - Hungary

            4           Janos NAGY - Hungary

            Left    Disabled +90 kg

            1           Imre HERNYAK - Hungary

            2           Metin DIKMEOSMAN - Bulgaria

            3           Kamil SLOTA - Slovakia

            4           Zsolt TEMESVARI - Hungary

            RightDisabled -75 kg

            1           Tibor SZUCS - Hungary

            2           Tihomir TRIFONOV - Bulgaria

            3           Viktor KIS - Hungary

            4           Krisztian VARHEGY - Hungary

            5           Alpay IBRIAM - Bulgaria

            RightDisabled 90 kg

            1           Gregory COLOM - France

            2           Zoltan ROJKO - Hungary

            3           Zahari STOYANOV - Bulgaria

            4           Janos NAGY - Hungary

            5           Janos MOHACSI - Hungary

            RightDisabled +90 kg

            1           Peter BACHRATY - Slovakia

            2           Imre HERNYAK - Hungary

            3           Metin DIKMEOSMAN - Bulgaria

Event Scoring Director: Florin LAZAR

Event Secretary: Mircea SIMIONESCU-SIMICEL

Event Scoring Assistant: Ana-Maria LAZAR