European Armwrestling Championships 2009 - Bulgaria

  • Print

Team results

Team results (PDF format)

Results

LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND
JUNIOR MEN LEFT 50 KG
1. KHAPAEV, ASLAN. RUSSIA
2. KAVALENKA, EVGENIY. BELARUS
3. BOKALO, VOLODYMYR. UKRAINE
4. PRATASEVICH, DZMITRIY. BELARUS
5. NARMONTAS, GEDAS. LITHUANIA
6. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA
 
JUNIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. KUTSYK, VLADIMIR. RUSSIA
2. BEKTAS, MUHARREM. TURKEY
3. DEMIR, CEMIL. TURKEY
4. BURYA, OLEXANDR. UKRAINE
5. SIRANTS, DENIS. LATVIA
6. TAUSHANSKI, IVAN. BULGARIA
 
JUNIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. TOVMASYAN, MIKHAIL. RUSSIA
2. SPASYUK, SVYATOSLAV. RUSSIA
3. GABRAVA, VILENI. GEORGIA
4. PAUIUKOVICH, SIARHEI. BELARUS
5. TOPALSKI, ALEXANDUR. BULGARIA
6. FIRINCI, M.SELMAN. TURKEY
7. DOLGYKH, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE
8. PANCHEV, STILIAN. BULGARIA
9. SLIWINSKI, DOMINIK. POLAND
10. GLOD, DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
11. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA
 
JUNIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. AKHPOLOV, SOSLAN. RUSSIA
2. ZEGOTA, PRZEMYSLAW. POLAND
3. MAGHLAPERIDZE, NIKOLOZ. GEORGIA
4. HUDAK, JAKUB. SLOVAKIA
5. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA
6. SEMERCIOGLU, AZMI. TURKEY
7. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. POLAND
8. YAMILOV, RAIS. RUSSIA
9. VITANOV, HRISTOFOR. BULGARIA
10. GORDIENKO, BOGDAN. UKRAINE
11. MATJUHINS, JAROSLAVS. LATVIA
12. MAMULSKI, VENISLAV VELERIEV. BULGARIA
13. ISA, AHADLI. AZERBAIJAN
14. SVOBODA, MICHAEL. CZECH REPUBLIC
15. JAVORCIK, MARTIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ASUMBANI, GIORGI. GEORGIA
2. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA
3. TEDEEV, DAVID. RUSSIA
4. CHALUPA, FILIP. CZECH REPUBLIC
5. COMERT, IBRAHIM. TURKEY
6. MAMALIEV, ELBRUS. RUSSIA
7. MOLDOVAN, DORIN. ROMANIA
8. CHERNYAVSKY, OLEG. UKRAINE
9. KALCHEV, SVETOSLAV. BULGARIA
10. EREN DONMEZ, DENIZ. TURKEY
11. KMEC, TOMAS. SLOVAKIA
12. IZBINSKI, CEZARY. POLAND
13. ROZNIATOWSKI, MATEUSZ. POLAND
14. FARKAS, MARTIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
15. TENTERS, VALTS. LATVIA
 
JUNIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. LABAN, ALIAKSANDR. BELARUS
2. KLEIN, RADEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
3. FOMIN, MAKSIM. RUSSIA
4. GOLUBEV, VOLODYMYR. UKRAINE
5. PUIAC, DARIUS. ROMANIA
6. AKHMETOV, NAIL. RUSSIA
7. ZIRILTI, KEMAL. TURKEY
8. DANOVSKI, DIMITUR. BULGARIA
9. JASKIEWICZ, RADOSLAW. POLAND
10. LELAK, ERIK. SLOVAKIA
11. STOEV, BLAGOVEST. BULGARIA
 
JUNIOR MEN LEFT +80 KG
1. RUSTAM, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. KHAYRETDINOV, MARSEL. RUSSIA
3. YUCEL, KAMIL. TURKEY
4. TUMBEV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA
5. MYRONOVYCH, OLEG. UKRAINE
6. OTTO, VLK. CZECH REPUBLIC
7. MATEI, MARIUS-ALBERT. ROMANIA
8. SZPRINGIEL, WOJCIECH. POLAND
9. LAURUS, ADRIAN. ROMANIA
10. MILANOV, LYUBOMIR. BULGARIA
 
SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. BEZKOROVAINYI, DMYTRO. UKRAINE
2. CHOMAEV, ARSEN. RUSSIA
3. GAZIZOV, RIDIK. RUSSIA
4. MEHMET, KAYA. TURKEY
5. BARBELIAN, PAUL-IOAN. ROMANIA
6. IVANYTSKYI, NAZARII. UKRAINE
7. CETINKAYA, MEHMEY. TURKEY
8. BALAIUS, RUSLAN. ROMANIA
9. STREDANSKY, JOZEF. SLOVAKIA
10. KUSMIERCZYK, DAMIAN. POLAND
11. ATANASOV, EVGENI. BULGARIA
 
SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. ALI UZUL, MEHMET. TURKEY
2. IVANYTSKYI, IGOR. UKRAINE
3. BABAKHANOV, SARKHAN. AZERBAIJAN
4. KHAMIDULLIN, RUSLAN. RUSSIA
5. CHOMAEV, ROBERT. RUSSIA
6. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA
7. MERKEL, ANZAUR. GERMANY
8. SHTEREV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA
9. PIOTRZKOWSKI, KAROL. POLAND
10. MAJKUT, LUKAS. SLOVAKIA
11. MARIN, IONUT-ADRIAN. ROMANIA
12. TOFANESCU, DORIN-IONUT. ROMANIA
13. BERIDZE, APOLONI. GEORGIA
 
SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. KHAMIDULLIN, RIM. RUSSIA
2. SERHAT ARSLAN, EVREN. TURKEY
3. KHAMIDULLIN, RUSALIN. RUSSIA
4. HARUTYUNYAN, HAYK. ARMENIA
5. ABUTIDZE, ALEKSI. GEORGIA
6. YANKOV, DIMITAR. GERMANY
7. IBRISHEV, KHAISER. UKRAINE
8. AKPINAR, SONER. TURKEY
9. FIOLEK, RAFAL. POLAND
10. KAMRAN, ATAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
11. SKYDAN, VADYM. UKRAINE
12. NOWAK, MARIUSZ. POLAND
13. TIRSU, FILIP-ANDREI. ROMANIA
14. DIMITROV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA
15. NOVOSELSKI, MARTIN. BULGARIA
 
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. VORONETSKIY, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA
2. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA
3. GAYDARDJIEV, GEORGRY. BULGARIA
4. KOVALCHUK, ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA
5. OLMEZ, OSMAN. TURKEY
6. ANTONIO AREVALO, JOSE. SPAIN
7. RUDNICKI, LUKASZ. POLAND
8. LUKYANCHUK, IVAN. UKRAINE
9. BALABANOV, ALEKSANDUR. BULGARIA
10. COMERT, IBRAHIM. TURKEY
11. HUIKKOLA, ESA. FINLAND
12. MELNYK, SERHIY. UKRAINE
13. IOVANESCU, IOAN-ALIN. ROMANIA
14. MIHALACHE, VALENTIN. ROMANIA
15. YORDANOV STEFANOV, DIMITAR. SPAIN
16. GJEMALI-HAZER, XHELAL. SWITZERLAND
 
SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. BULENKOV, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA
2. FILIPPOV, MAKSIM. RUSSIA
3. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY
4. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA
5. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA
6. TSVYETKOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE
7. BOGDANSKI, KIRIL. BULGARIA
8. TENKEL, ROMAN. SLOVAKIA
9. FUAD, JAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
10. BALABANOV, VIKTOR. BULGARIA
11. PAUTARAN, PAVEL. BELARUS
12. GOEDHART, ANTOINE. NETHERLANDS
13. PEDRO GARCIA, JUAN. SPAIN
14. KOCON, STEFAN. SWEDEN
15. LUNDSTROM, BJORN. SWEDEN
16. ANGHEL, RADU-SEBASTIOAN. ROMANIA
17. MIKKOLA, TIMO. FINLAND
 
SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. BABAIEV, RUSTAM. UKRAINE
2. LENGAROV, STEFAN. BULGARIA
3. PRUDNYK, IEVGENII. UKRAINE
4. FATIH BOZ, MEHMET. TURKEY
5. BERDZENISHVILI, LEVAN. GEORGIA
6. DZHIBILOV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA
7. PISARYKOV, SERGEY. RUSSIA
8. SVACINA, ROBIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
9. MOLENDA, MARCIN. POLAND
10. LABAN, ALIAKSANDR. BELARUS
11. STARON, RADOSLAW. POLAND
12. MALEK, RASTISLAV. SLOVAKIA
13. TACHE, GEORGE-LUCIAN. ROMANIA
14. MATSKEVICH, ALEH. BELARUS
15. ARROYO, RICHARD. SPAIN
16. CIRPONIS, AINARS. LATVIA
17. DRAGULEANU, MIRCEA-ALEXANDRU. ROMANIA
18. YULEV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA
 
SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. TAYNOV, ARTEM. UKRAINE
2. JAGNESAK, LUBOMIR. SLOVAKIA
3. FILIPPOV, ROMAN. RUSSIA
4. GUSOV, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA
5. BABAYEV, RUSLAN. UKRAINE
6. GOLEMANOV, STOYAN. BULGARIA
7. TAMAS, STEFAN-MIHAI. ROMANIA
8. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY
9. BELIAI, ALIAKSANDR. BELARUS
10. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA
11. ANDRONACHE, DANIEL-VALENTIN. ROMANIA
12. GOLEMANOV, DANIEL. BULGARIA
13. HONKAPAA, TONI. FINLAND
14. VALONEN, PETRI. FINLAND
15. RZANNY, WIESLAW. POLAND
16. KRAJCZYNSKI, KRZYSZTOF. POLAND
 
SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. RUDAKOV, MYKHAYLO. UKRAINE
2. ELDZHAROV, AZAMAT. RUSSIA
3. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY
4. GERMANUS, JAN. SLOVAKIA
5. KHUBIASHVILI, GELA. UKRAINE
6. SERGEL, SIARHEI. BELARUS
7. PASLARIU, ADRIAN-CATALIN. ROMANIA
8. KARYAEV, MURAT. RUSSIA
9. DALAK, MARIAN. SLOVAKIA
10. GOULIOUMIS, GEORGIOS. GREECE
11. SALMINEN, JUHA. FINLAND
12. GENOV, TODOR. BULGARIA
13. KOLOZSVARI-KOVACS, EDWARD. ROMANIA
14. GRZELAK, LUKASZ. POLAND
15. SENER, CEM. TURKEY
16. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA
 
SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. ONCESCU, ION VLAD. ROMANIA
2. FUDALA, LUCJAN. POLAND
3. DZHIOEV, KHETAG. RUSSIA
4. MURIEV, VIATCHESLAV. RUSSIA
5. SHMYKO, DZMITRIY. BELARUS
6. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. POLAND
7. TODADZE, KOBA. GEORGIA
8. DOBREAN, DINU-PETRE. ROMANIA
9. ILCHEV, EMIL. BULGARIA
10. OLCAY, TUNC. TURKEY
11. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. NETHERLANDS
12. PETROV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA
13. BUHLER, UELI. SWITZERLAND
14. TOMAGA, RASTISLAV. SLOVAKIA
15. IOANNIS, TOUMPAS. GREECE
16. PEREZ, GUSTAVO. SPAIN
17. CHRISTENSEN, TONNI. DENMARK
 
SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG
1. SEMERENKO, OLEKSIY. UKRAINE
2. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA
3. PANTALEEV, MARIN. BULGARIA
4. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE
5. MATYUSHENKO, IVAN. RUSSIA
6. PERSSON, ERIK. SWEDEN
7. DRAGANOV HRISTOV, RUMEN. SPAIN
8. JAKOWCZYK, RAFAL. POLAND
9. TOMSONS, NORMUNDS. LATVIA
10. SALVATORE, NINO. SPAIN
11. TAPASZTO, ISTVAN-CIPRIAN. ROMANIA
12. HARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS. GREECE
13. FAT, OLIMPU. ROMANIA
14. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA
15. AYDOGAN, CENGIZ. TURKEY
16. KHAYRETDINOV, MARSEL. RUSSIA
17. VESTERINEN, NICO. FINLAND
 
SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG
1. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE
2. KISOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA
3. BORBIL, DANUT. ROMANIA
4. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA
5. LITOVTCEV, YEVHEN. UKRAINE
6. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. TSANOV, STEFAN. BULGARIA
8. RADU, GEORGESCU. ROMANIA
9. JOSHGUN, IMANOV. AZERBAIJAN
10. GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR. POLAND
11. SAFARYAN, VAHAGN. ARMENIA
12. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY
13. GLOWINSKI, ARTUR. POLAND
14. SZASZ, GYORGY. HUNGARY
MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. FARKAS, MARTIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
2. DUPKALA, STANISLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
3. TARANENKO, MYKOLA. UKRAINE
 
MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. CIRPONIS, AINARS. LATVIA
2. BAKLANOV, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA
3. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE
4. LUKKARILA, JUKKA-PEKKA. FINLAND
5. JAVID, NIRZAGULIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
6. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. POLAND
7. GILDIL, HAYDAR. TURKEY
8. DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE
9. OTTOSSON, MATS. SWEDEN
10. SODERHOLM, KIM. FINLAND
 
MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. SHISHOV, EVGENY. RUSSIA
2. SENER, CEM. TURKEY
3. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. JIVKOV, DANIEL. BULGARIA
5. DANYUK, GENADIY. UKRAINE
 
MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. KOCAK, ATILE. TURKEY
2. CIN, YAKUP. TURKEY
3. KUZMIN, SERGIY. UKRAINE
4. METKA, STEFAN. GERMANY
5. FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS. GREECE
6. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND
 
MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. MACZ, ISTVAN. HUNGARY
2. GONCHAROV, SERGEY. RUSSIA
3. MAZURENKO, IGOR. POLAND
4. STAMATOV, YORDAN. BULGARIA
5. POOLE, RICHARD. UNITED KINGDOM
6. KHITSENKO, MYKOLA. UKRAINE
7. PROKHOROV, PETR. RUSSIA
8. SAFARYAN, VAHAGN. ARMENIA
9. IVANOV, LYUBEN. BULGARIA
10. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. POLAND
11. SAY, BIROL. TURKEY
 
 
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. OTTOSSON, MATS. SWEDEN
 
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
2. POZDNYAKOV, ALEXANDR. RUSSIA
3. SZILAGYI, SANDOR. GERMANY
4. CARLOGANU, MIRCEA. ROMANIA
5. PIECHOWSKI, JANUSZ. POLAND
 
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. GOLOVCHENKO, VALERIY. UKRAINE
3. NURETDINOV, FANIS. RUSSIA
4. GRALAK, STANISLAW. POLAND
5. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND
6. VYDAS, MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA
7. PARASHKARSKI, LYUBEN. BULGARIA
8. BERGLUND, HAKAN. SWEDEN
 
DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. VYATKIN, SERGEY. RUSSIA
2. GIKMAZ, FERHAT. TURKEY
3. YORDANOV, YORDAN. BULGARIA
4. GRALAK, MACIEJ. POLAND
5. VIKTOR, KISS. HUNGARY
6. FENYVESI, JOZSEF. HUNGARY
 
DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. BRATCHENIA, VIKTOR. BELARUS
2. CIRIK, MURAT. TURKEY
3. PEYTCHEV, MARIN. BULGARIA
4. SAMARIN, VIACHESLAV. RUSSIA
5. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA
6. LAPTSEV, ALIAKSEY. BELARUS
7. MIKOLAJCZYK, ADRIAN. POLAND
8. YUKSEL, NURETTIN. TURKEY
 
DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. KRUGLIKOV, ROMAN. RUSSIA
2. BULUT, CELALI. TURKEY
3. MAMEDOV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA
4. POROSHYN, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE
5. JAKOVLEVS, AIVIS. LATVIA
6. SEUCZ, SANDOR. HUNGARY
7. GALLYAS, AKOS. HUNGARY
8. FAZILOGULLARI, YILMAZ. TURKEY
9. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. POLAND
 
DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. DINLEYICI, MUSTAFA. TURKEY
2. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY
3. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. POLAND
4. NURETDINOV, FANIS. RUSSIA
 
 
JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 45 KG
1. SENA UGUZ, ELIF. TURKEY
2. MAYSTER, MARIYA. RUSSIA
 
JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. KIRAZ, ESRA. TURKEY
2. VELICKO, LIDIJA. LATVIA
3. PROKOPCHUK, MARIIA. UKRAINE
4. AVTUSHKOVA, ALENA. RUSSIA
5. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. POLAND
6. ROMANSKA, MICHALINA. POLAND
 
JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. PETTERSSON, CAROLINA. SWEDEN
2. BAS, SONGUL. TURKEY
3. LUTA, SABINE. LATVIA
4. MALTSEVA, ANNA. RUSSIA
5. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA
6. GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIYA. UKRAINE
7. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. POLAND
8. FARKASOVA, PATRICIE. CZECH REPUBLIC
9. OPALINSKA, MARTA. POLAND
 
JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. NIKISHEVA, TATYANA. RUSSIA
2. IPNAR, NIKOLA. POLAND
3. SURA, DANA. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN
5. OVNARSKA, FILIPINA. BULGARIA
6. SAUCHYK, YULIYA. BELARUS
 
JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. BACKMAN, SARA. SWEDEN
2. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY
3. NOVAKOVA, RENATA. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. SHAMSIEVA, ALIYA. RUSSIA
5. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. POLAND
6. STEFANIAK, SYLWIA. POLAND
 
JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
1. FEDOSEEVA, VALENTINA. RUSSIA
2. POOLE, JOANNE. UNITED KINGDOM
3. LUNDQVIST, CORNELIA. SWEDEN
4. LINDKVIST, JENNIFER. SWEDEN
5. NUR TASKIN, CEYDA. TURKEY
 
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. URAZGILDEEVA, VENERA. RUSSIA
2. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA. UKRAINE
3. SAVAS, GULSEN. TURKEY
4. RAEVA, MARIA. BULGARIA
5. KHALFINA, YULIA. RUSSIA
6. COSKUN, DENIZ. TURKEY
7. GEORGIEVA, ROSITSA. BULGARIA
8. STARON, NATALIA. POLAND
 
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. KARTSEVA, IRINA. RUSSIA
2. GULAY, SAVAS. TURKEY
3. NYBERG, SARA. SWEDEN
4. DONMEZ, ARZU. TURKEY
5. PETTERSSON, CAROLINA. SWEDEN
6. JUOZALENIENE, ASTA. LITHUANIA
7. GOTSEVA, MARINA. BULGARIA
8. MAROZ, VOLHA. BELARUS
9. DIMOVA, KRISTINA. BULGARIA
 
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. LARINA, EKATERINA. RUSSIA
2. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
3. OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA. POLAND
4. BONKOVA, VERONIKA. BULGARIA
5. REISEK, FIA. SWEDEN
6. TSERETELI, TAMAR. GEORGIA
7. VOJTKOVA, LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. YALCINKAYA, SEVAL. TURKEY
9. KAYSINOVA, DIANA. RUSSIA
10. SVOBODOVA, ZUZANA. CZECH REPUBLIC
11. GUGUTSHKOVA, MARIANA. BULGARIA
12. SAK, GONUL. TURKEY
 
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. TRUSKALOVA, NATALYA. UKRAINE
2. SHITINA, ALINA. RUSSIA
3. SERHEYENKAVA, NATALLIA. BELARUS
4. METIN, ISIL. TURKEY
5. KMIECIK, ANITA. POLAND
 
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. MAKEEVA, IRINA. RUSSIA
2. BACKMAN, SARA. SWEDEN
3. BATMAZ, AYSE. TURKEY
4. KOUTAVA, DIONYSIA. GREECE
 
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA
2. SAMOTOY, ALINA. RUSSIA
3. LVOVA, ANASTASIYA. RUSSIA
4. BRANDING, LAURA. GERMANY
5. MELIN, ANNE. FINLAND
6. STELMASZCZUK, BEATA. POLAND
7. KALIPCI, SENIZ. TURKEY
 
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. KHAMIDULLINA, LILIYA. RUSSIA
2. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA
3. GONUL, NURCIHAN. TURKEY
4. CHARAKI, BEATRIX. HUNGARY
5. GEORGIEVSKA, ROZETTA. MACEDONIA
6. LINDKVIST, JENNIFER. SWEDEN
7. POOLE, JOANNE. UNITED KINGDOM
8. DIMITROVA, ELENA. BULGARIA
9. GHERGHE, GABRIELA. ROMANIA
10. PIECHOWSKA, BARBARA. POLAND
 
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. ZSIRAINE, JUDIT. HUNGARY
2. CICHOPEK, BOZENA. POLAND
 
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. DIMITROVA, ELENA. BULGARIA
 
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. SYCHEVA, NADEZDA. RUSSIA
2. YANUTO, NATALIA. RUSSIA
3. KANTSEROVA, DAMIRA. RUSSIA
4. KUZNETSOVA, SVETLANA. RUSSIA
 
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +60 KG
1. BOLSHAKOVA, NATALIA. RUSSIA
2. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY
 
JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. KHAPAEV, ASLAN. RUSSIA
2. BOKALO, VOLODYMYR. UKRAINE
3. NARMONTAS, GEDAS. LITHUANIA
4. PRATASEVICH, DZMITRIY. BELARUS
5. KAVALENKA, EVGENIY. BELARUS
6. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA
 
JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. KUTSYK, VLADIMIR. RUSSIA
2. BEKTAS, MUHARREM. TURKEY
3. DEMIR, CEMIL. TURKEY
4. SIRANTS, DENIS. LATVIA
5. BURYA, OLEXANDR. UKRAINE
6. IVANOV, PETUR. BULGARIA
7. TAUSHANSKI, IVAN. BULGARIA
 
JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. TOVMASYAN, MIKHAIL. RUSSIA
2. SPASYUK, SVYATOSLAV. RUSSIA
3. PAUIUKOVICH, SIARHEI. BELARUS
4. DOLGYKH, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE
5. GABRAVA, VILENI. GEORGIA
6. SLIWINSKI, DOMINIK. POLAND
7. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA
8. TOPALSKI, ALEXANDUR. BULGARIA
9. PANCHEV, STILIAN. BULGARIA
10. GLOD, DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
11. FIRINCI, M.SELMAN. TURKEY
 
JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. MAGHLAPERIDZE, NIKOLOZ. GEORGIA
2. BYAZROV, VALERY. RUSSIA
3. SEMERCIOGLU, AZMI. TURKEY
4. AKHMEDSHIN, IGOR. RUSSIA
5. GORDIENKO, BOGDAN. UKRAINE
6. ZEGOTA, PRZEMYSLAW. POLAND
7. MAMULSKI, VENISLAV VELERIEV. BULGARIA
8. HUDAK, JAKUB. SLOVAKIA
9. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA
10. VITANOV, HRISTOFOR. BULGARIA
11. JAVORCIK, MARTIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
12. STOLARCZYK, OKTAWIAN. POLAND
13. ISA, AHADLI. AZERBAIJAN
14. SVOBODA, MICHAEL. CZECH REPUBLIC
15. MATJUHINS, JAROSLAVS. LATVIA
 
JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. MAMALIEV, ELBRUS. RUSSIA
2. ASUMBANI, GIORGI. GEORGIA
3. CHERNYAVSKY, OLEG. UKRAINE
4. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA
5. EREN DONMEZ, DENIZ. TURKEY
6. TEDEEV, DAVID. RUSSIA
7. UZUNOV, STEFAN. BULGARIA
8. LUKASINSKI, MICHAL. POLAND
9. COMERT, IBRAHIM. TURKEY
10. FARKAS, MARTIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
11. MOLDOVAN, DORIN. ROMANIA
12. TENTERS, VALTS. LATVIA
13. CHALUPA, FILIP. CZECH REPUBLIC
14. KMEC, TOMAS. SLOVAKIA
15. SZEKELY, ERVIN. ROMANIA
 
JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. LABAN, ALIAKSANDR. BELARUS
2. FOMIN, MAKSIM. RUSSIA
3. AKHMETOV, NAIL. RUSSIA
4. DANOVSKI, DIMITUR. BULGARIA
5. PUIAC, DARIUS. ROMANIA
6. GOLUBEV, VOLODYMYR. UKRAINE
7. ZIRILTI, KEMAL. TURKEY
8. STOEV, BLAGOVEST. BULGARIA
9. JASKIEWICZ, RADOSLAW. POLAND
10. LELAK, ERIK. SLOVAKIA
11. KLEIN, RADEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
 
JUNIOR MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. KHAYRETDINOV, MARSEL. RUSSIA
2. MYRONOVYCH, OLEG. UKRAINE
3. RUSTAM, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
4. SZPRINGIEL, WOJCIECH. POLAND
5. TUMBEV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA
6. OTTO, VLK. CZECH REPUBLIC
7. GEORGIEV, TODOV. BULGARIA
8. YUCEL, KAMIL. TURKEY
9. LAURUS, ADRIAN. ROMANIA
10. MATEI, MARIUS-ALBERT. ROMANIA
 
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. BEZKOROVAINYI, DMYTRO. UKRAINE
2. MEHMET, KAYA. TURKEY
3. GAZIZOV, RIDIK. RUSSIA
4. CETINKAYA, MEHMEY. TURKEY
5. CHOMAEV, ARSEN. RUSSIA
6. STREDANSKY, JOZEF. SLOVAKIA
7. IVANYTSKYI, NAZARII. UKRAINE
8. KORBIEL, KRYSTIAN. POLAND
9. BARBELIAN, PAUL-IOAN. ROMANIA
10. ATANASOV, EVGENI. BULGARIA
11. KUSMIERCZYK, DAMIAN. POLAND
12. BALAIUS, RUSLAN. ROMANIA
13. NARMONTAS, GEDAS. LITHUANIA
14. KAVALENKA, EVGENIY. BELARUS
15. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA
 
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ALI UZUL, MEHMET. TURKEY
2. CHOMAEV, ROBERT. RUSSIA
3. TOVMASYAN, MIKHAIL. RUSSIA
4. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA
5. TOFANESCU, DORIN-IONUT. ROMANIA
6. MAJKUT, LUKAS. SLOVAKIA
7. PIOTRZKOWSKI, KAROL. POLAND
8. MERKEL, ANZAUR. GERMANY
9. BABAKHANOV, SARKHAN. AZERBAIJAN
10. STEFANOV, STEFAN. BULGARIA
11. MARIN, IONUT-ADRIAN. ROMANIA
12. BERIDZE, APOLONI. GEORGIA
13. SHTEREV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA
14. IVANYTSKYI, IGOR. UKRAINE
 
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. SERHAT ARSLAN, EVREN. TURKEY
2. KHAMIDULLIN, RUSALIN. RUSSIA
3. SKYDAN, VADYM. UKRAINE
4. ABUTIDZE, ALEKSI. GEORGIA
5. KHAMIDULLIN, RIM. RUSSIA
6. IBRISHEV, KHAISER. UKRAINE
7. YANKOV, DIMITAR. GERMANY
8. HARUTYUNYAN, HAYK. ARMENIA
9. VOYNOV, PETUR. BULGARIA
10. AKPINAR, SONER. TURKEY
11. VILLAR MARTINEZ, LORENZO. SPAIN
12. KAMRAN, ATAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
13. TIRSU, FILIP-ANDREI. ROMANIA
14. NOVOSELSKI, MARTIN. BULGARIA
15. NOWAK, MARIUSZ. POLAND
16. FIOLEK, RAFAL. POLAND
 
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. KOVALCHUK, ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA
2. LUKYANCHUK, IVAN. UKRAINE
3. BALABANOV, ALEKSANDUR. BULGARIA
4. OLMEZ, OSMAN. TURKEY
5. ANTONIO AREVALO, JOSE. SPAIN
6. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA
7. RUDNICKI, LUKASZ. POLAND
8. DELIDJAKOV, HRISTO. BULGARIA
9. LOBANOV, ALEXEY. RUSSIA
10. YORDANOV STEFANOV, DIMITAR. SPAIN
11. HUIKKOLA, ESA. FINLAND
12. MELNYK, SERHIY. UKRAINE
13. IOVANESCU, IOAN-ALIN. ROMANIA
14. MIHALACHE, VALENTIN. ROMANIA
15. COMERT, IBRAHIM. TURKEY
16. GJEMALI-HAZER, XHELAL. SWITZERLAND
 
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. ZOLOEV, KHADZIMURAT. RUSSIA
2. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA
3. TSVYETKOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE
4. MIKKOLA, TIMO. FINLAND
5. FUAD, JAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
6. GILDIL, HAYDAR. TURKEY
7. BALABANOV, VIKTOR. BULGARIA
8. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY
9. PEDRO GARCIA, JUAN. SPAIN
10. PAUTARAN, PAVEL. BELARUS
11. LUNDSTROM, BJORN. SWEDEN
12. BOGDANSKI, KIRIL. BULGARIA
13. TRUTA, MATEI. ROMANIA
14. TENKEL, ROMAN. SLOVAKIA
15. FILIPPOV, MAKSIM. RUSSIA
16. GOEDHART, ANTOINE. NETHERLANDS
 
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. BABAIEV, RUSTAM. UKRAINE
2. GIRARD, PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
3. PRUDNYK, IEVGENII. UKRAINE
4. ZAHARIEV, SLAVI. BULGARIA
5. KURT, NIYAZI. TURKEY
6. STARON, RADOSLAW. POLAND
7. MATSKEVICH, ALEH. BELARUS
8. FATIH BOZ, MEHMET. TURKEY
9. PISARYKOV, SERGEY. RUSSIA
10. OLBRYS, ARTUR. POLAND
11. BERDZENISHVILI, LEVAN. GEORGIA
12. DZHIBILOV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA
13. YULEV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA
14. DRAGULEANU, MIRCEA-ALEXANDRU. ROMANIA
15. SVACINA, ROBIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
16. LABAN, ALIAKSANDR. BELARUS
17. ARROYO, RICHARD. SPAIN
18. MANOLE, VASILE. ROMANIA
 
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. BABAYEV, RUSLAN. UKRAINE
2. JAGNESAK, LUBOMIR. SLOVAKIA
3. FILIPPOV, ROMAN. RUSSIA
4. TAYNOV, ARTEM. UKRAINE
5. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY
6. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA
7. KRAJCZYNSKI, KRZYSZTOF. POLAND
8. TAMAS, STEFAN-MIHAI. ROMANIA
9. GOLEMANOV, STOYAN. BULGARIA
10. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY
11. HONKAPAA, TONI. FINLAND
12. ANDRONACHE, DANIEL-VALENTIN. ROMANIA
13. GUSOV, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA
14. VALONEN, PETRI. FINLAND
15. RZANNY, WIESLAW. POLAND
16. BELIAI, ALIAKSANDR. BELARUS
17. JIVKOV, VESELIN. BULGARIA
 
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA
2. KARYAEV, MURAT. RUSSIA
3. GERMANUS, JAN. SLOVAKIA
4. RUDAKOV, MYKHAYLO. UKRAINE
5. KRUGLOV, ANDREY. RUSSIA
6. KHUBIASHVILI, GELA. UKRAINE
7. IVANOV, NIKOLAI. BULGARIA
8. SALMINEN, JUHA. FINLAND
9. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY
10. SERGEL, SIARHEI. BELARUS
11. DALAK, MARIAN. SLOVAKIA
12. KOLOZSVARI-KOVACS, EDWARD. ROMANIA
13. SYPNIEWSKI, TOMASZ. POLAND
14. GOULIOUMIS, GEORGIOS. GREECE
15. SEYFI BENNURKAN, OMER. TURKEY
16. JAVID, NIRZAGULIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
17. PASLARIU, ADRIAN-CATALIN. ROMANIA
 
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. ONCESCU, ION VLAD. ROMANIA
2. IVAKIN, TARAS. UKRAINE
3. FUDALA, LUCJAN. POLAND
4. MURIEV, VIATCHESLAV. RUSSIA
5. SHMYKO, DZMITRIY. BELARUS
6. OLCAY, TUNC. TURKEY
7. ZURAB, BAKHTIYAROV. AZERBAIJAN
8. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. POLAND
9. RACEK, PETER. SLOVAKIA
10. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. NETHERLANDS
11. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY
12. DZHIOEV, KHETAG. RUSSIA
13. DOBREAN, DINU-PETRE. ROMANIA
14. ILCHEV, EMIL. BULGARIA
15. TODADZE, KOBA. GEORGIA
16. PETROV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA
17. PEREZ, GUSTAVO. SPAIN
18. IOANNIS, TOUMPAS. GREECE
19. BUHLER, UELI. SWITZERLAND
20. CHRISTENSEN, TONNI. DENMARK
21. TOMAGA, RASTISLAV. SLOVAKIA
 
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA
2. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE
3. SEMERENKO, OLEKSIY. UKRAINE
4. MATYUSHENKO, IVAN. RUSSIA
5. TOMSONS, NORMUNDS. LATVIA
6. JAKOWCZYK, RAFAL. POLAND
7. HARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS. GREECE
8. DRAGANOV HRISTOV, RUMEN. SPAIN
9. PETKOV, NEDKO. BULGARIA
10. SALVATORE, NINO. SPAIN
11. KHAYRETDINOV, MARSEL. RUSSIA
12. AYDOGAN, CENGIZ. TURKEY
13. FAT, OLIMPU. ROMANIA
14. PERSSON, ERIK. SWEDEN
15. PANTALEEV, MARIN. BULGARIA
16. CUEMJIEV, ALIN-CATALIN. ROMANIA
17. VESTERINEN, NICO. FINLAND
 
SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE
2. PUSCASU, IOAN CRISTIAN. ROMANIA
3. DODOV, MARTIN. BULGARIA
4. KISOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA
5. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA
6. LITOVTCEV, YEVHEN. UKRAINE
7. BORBIL, DANUT. ROMANIA
8. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
9. JOSHGUN, IMANOV. AZERBAIJAN
10. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY
11. SAFARYAN, VAHAGN. ARMENIA
12. GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR. POLAND
13. SZASZ, GYORGY. HUNGARY
14. GLOWINSKI, ARTUR. POLAND
 
MASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. FARKAS, MARTIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
2. DUPKALA, STANISLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
3. TARANENKO, MYKOLA. UKRAINE
 
MASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. GILDIL, HAYDAR. TURKEY
2. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE
3. CIRPONIS, AINARS. LATVIA
4. BAKLANOV, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA
5. PIOTRZKOWSKI, GRZEGORZ. POLAND
6. DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE
7. OTTOSSON, MATS. SWEDEN
8. LUKKARILA, JUKKA-PEKKA. FINLAND
9. SODERHOLM, KIM. FINLAND
 
MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. SENER, CEM. TURKEY
2. JIVKOV, DANIEL. BULGARIA
3. DANYUK, GENADIY. UKRAINE
4. MAMEDOV, OKTAY. RUSSIA
5. SHISHOV, EVGENY. RUSSIA
6. ITIN, KURT. SWITZERLAND
7. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
 
MASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KUZMIN, SERGIY. UKRAINE
2. SIMON, FERENC. HUNGARY
3. KOCAK, ATILE. TURKEY
4. CIN, YAKUP. TURKEY
5. METKA, STEFAN. GERMANY
6. FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS. GREECE
7. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND
 
MASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. SZASZ, GYORGY. HUNGARY
2. GONCHAROV, SERGEY. RUSSIA
3. MAZURENKO, IGOR. POLAND
4. MACZ, ISTVAN. HUNGARY
5. STAMATOV, YORDAN. BULGARIA
6. SAFARYAN, VAHAGN. ARMENIA
7. IVANOV, LYUBEN. BULGARIA
8. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. POLAND
9. POOLE, RICHARD. UNITED KINGDOM
10. KHITSENKO, MYKOLA. UKRAINE
11. SAY, BIROL. TURKEY
 
GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. OTTOSSON, MATS. SWEDEN
 
GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. POZDNYAKOV, ALEXANDR. RUSSIA
2. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
3. SZILAGYI, SANDOR. GERMANY
4. PIECHOWSKI, JANUSZ. POLAND
5. CARLOGANU, MIRCEA. ROMANIA
 
GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. GOLOVCHENKO, VALERIY. UKRAINE
2. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. GRALAK, STANISLAW. POLAND
4. NURETDINOV, FANIS. RUSSIA
5. VYDAS, MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA
6. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND
7. PARASHKARSKI, LYUBEN. BULGARIA
8. BERGLUND, HAKAN. SWEDEN
 
 
DISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. VYATKIN, SERGEY. RUSSIA
2. GRALAK, MACIEJ. POLAND
3. GIKMAZ, FERHAT. TURKEY
4. YORDANOV, YORDAN. BULGARIA
5. VIKTOR, KISS. HUNGARY
 
DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. BRATCHENIA, VIKTOR. BELARUS
2. YUKSEL, NURETTIN. TURKEY
3. CIRIK, MURAT. TURKEY
4. SAMARIN, VIACHESLAV. RUSSIA
5. PEYTCHEV, MARIN. BULGARIA
6. LAPTSEV, ALIAKSEY. BELARUS
7. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA
 
DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. MAMEDOV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA
2. KRUGLIKOV, ROMAN. RUSSIA
3. STOYANOV, ZAHARI. BULGARIA
4. POROSHYN, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE
5. FAZILOGULLARI, YILMAZ. TURKEY
6. JAKOVLEVS, AIVIS. LATVIA
7. ITIN, KURT. SWITZERLAND
8. GALLYAS, AKOS. HUNGARY
9. DZIEMIDOWICZ, BARTOSZ. POLAND
10. SEUCZ, SANDOR. HUNGARY
 
DISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY
2. DINLEYICI, MUSTAFA. TURKEY
3. NURETDINOV, FANIS. RUSSIA
4. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. POLAND
 
JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. SENA UGUZ, ELIF. TURKEY
2. MAYSTER, MARIYA. RUSSIA
3. DOLINSKA, AGNIESZKA. POLAND
 
JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. AVTUSHKOVA, ALENA. RUSSIA
2. KIRAZ, ESRA. TURKEY
3. VELICKO, LIDIJA. LATVIA
4. PROKOPCHUK, MARIIA. UKRAINE
5. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. POLAND
6. ROMANSKA, MICHALINA. POLAND
 
JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. PETTERSSON, CAROLINA. SWEDEN
2. OPALINSKA, MARTA. POLAND
3. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. POLAND
4. LUTA, SABINE. LATVIA
5. GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIYA. UKRAINE
6. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA
7. BAS, SONGUL. TURKEY
8. FARKASOVA, PATRICIE. CZECH REPUBLIC
9. MALTSEVA, ANNA. RUSSIA
 
JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. NIKISHEVA, TATYANA. RUSSIA
2. SURA, DANA. CZECH REPUBLIC
3. IPNAR, NIKOLA. POLAND
4. SAUCHYK, YULIYA. BELARUS
5. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN
6. OVNARSKA, FILIPINA. BULGARIA
 
JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. BACKMAN, SARA. SWEDEN
2. SHAMSIEVA, ALIYA. RUSSIA
3. NOVAKOVA, RENATA. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. KMIECIK, ANITA. POLAND
5. STEFANIAK, NATALIA. POLAND
6. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY
 
JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. FEDOSEEVA, VALENTINA. RUSSIA
2. POOLE, JOANNE. UNITED KINGDOM
3. NUR TASKIN, CEYDA. TURKEY
4. LINDKVIST, JENNIFER. SWEDEN
5. JONASSON, REBECCA. SWEDEN
 
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. COSKUN, DENIZ. TURKEY
2. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA. UKRAINE
3. KHALFINA, YULIA. RUSSIA
4. URAZGILDEEVA, VENERA. RUSSIA
5. SAVAS, GULSEN. TURKEY
6. RAEVA, MARIA. BULGARIA
7. GEORGIEVA, ROSITSA. BULGARIA
8. STARON, NATALIA. POLAND
 
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. KARTSEVA, IRINA. RUSSIA
2. GULAY, SAVAS. TURKEY
3. NYBERG, SARA. SWEDEN
4. PETTERSSON, CAROLINA. SWEDEN
5. DONMEZ, ARZU. TURKEY
6. JUOZALENIENE, ASTA. LITHUANIA
7. GOTSEVA, MARINA. BULGARIA
8. MAROZ, VOLHA. BELARUS
9. DIMOVA, KRISTINA. BULGARIA
 
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. LARINA, EKATERINA. RUSSIA
2. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
3. YALCINKAYA, SEVAL. TURKEY
4. BONKOVA, VERONIKA. BULGARIA
5. REISEK, FIA. SWEDEN
6. TSERETELI, TAMAR. GEORGIA
7. VOJTKOVA, LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA. POLAND
9. KAYSINOVA, DIANA. RUSSIA
10. SVOBODOVA, ZUZANA. CZECH REPUBLIC
11. GUGUTSHKOVA, MARIANA. BULGARIA
12. SAK, GONUL. TURKEY
13. SAUCHYK, YULIYA. BELARUS
14. ZSIRAINE, JUDIT. HUNGARY
 
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. TRUSKALOVA, NATALYA. UKRAINE
2. SHITINA, ALINA. RUSSIA
3. METIN, ISIL. TURKEY
4. SERHEYENKAVA, NATALLIA. BELARUS
5. KMIECIK, ANITA. POLAND
 
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. MAKEEVA, IRINA. RUSSIA
2. BACKMAN, SARA. SWEDEN
3. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA. POLAND
4. BATMAZ, AYSE. TURKEY
 
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA
2. SAMOTOY, ALINA. RUSSIA
3. LVOVA, ANASTASIYA. RUSSIA
4. STELMASZCZUK, BEATA. POLAND
5. BRANDING, LAURA. GERMANY
6. MELIN, ANNE. FINLAND
7. KALIPCI, SENIZ. TURKEY
 
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. KHAMIDULLINA, LILIYA. RUSSIA
2. GONUL, NURCIHAN. TURKEY
3. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA
4. CHARAKI, BEATRIX. HUNGARY
5. GEORGIEVSKA, ROZETTA. MACEDONIA
6. GHERGHE, GABRIELA. ROMANIA
7. POOLE, JOANNE. UNITED KINGDOM
8. LINDKVIST, JENNIFER. SWEDEN
9. PIECHOWSKA, BARBARA. POLAND
10. DIMITROVA, ELENA. BULGARIA
 
MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ZSIRAINE, JUDIT. HUNGARY
2. CICHOPEK, BOZENA. POLAND
 
MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. DIMITROVA, ELENA. BULGARIA
 
DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. YANUTO, NATALIA. RUSSIA
2. KUZNETSOVA, SVETLANA. RUSSIA
3. KANTSEROVA, DAMIRA. RUSSIA
4. SYCHEVA, NADEZDA. RUSSIA
 
DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +60 KG
1. BOLSHAKOVA, NATALIA. RUSSIA
2. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY