European Armwrestling Championships 2011 - Turkey

  • Print
This is the contact info with Turkish federation. Turkish federation in Ankara fax number is 3104905 and telephone number is 310 85 31 and the contact people is Kürşat Küçükler +90 555 332 700. This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

XXI European Armwrestling Championship

 

Antalia, Turkey

 

9 – 15 of May 2011

 

Sports-entertaining complex

 

SCHEDULE of Events: 4 competition days

 

Sunday - 08 May 2011

 

Teams arrival

 

Monday - 09 May 2011

 

Teams arrival

 

09:00 - 13:00 - Team registration Limak Limra hotel

 

15:00 - 16:00 - Technical Meeting Limak Limra hotel

 

17:30 - 20:00 - Congress meeting Limak Limra hotel

 

Tuesday - 10 May 2011

 

10:00 - 15:00 - Weigh-in Juniors, masters, disabled

 

15:00 - 18:00 Referee meeting

 

Wednesday - 11 May 2011

 

09:00 - Opening ceremony Sports-entertaining complex Limak Limra hotel

 

10:00 - 15:00 Qualification Juniors left hand, masters left hand, grand masters left hand, disabled left hand

 

16:00 - Finals and awards ceremony

 

Thursday - 12 May 2011

 

09:00 - 15:00 - Qualification Sports-entertaining complex Limak Limra hotel

 

Juniors right hand, masters right hand, grand masters right hand,disabled right hand

 

10:00 - 15:00 - Country weigh-ins (seniors, men, women)

 

16:00 - Finals and awards ceremony

 

Friday - 13 May 2011

 

09:00 - 15:00 - Qualification Sports-entertaining complex Limak Limra hotel

 

Seniors, men and women - left hand

 

16:00 - Finals and awards ceremony after each final

 

Saturday - 14 May 2011

 

09:00 - 15:00 - Qualification Sports-entertaining complex Limak Limra hotel

 

Seniors, men and women - right hand

 

16:00 - Finals and awards ceremony after each final

 

21:00 - Party

 

Sunday - 15 May 2011

 

Teams departure

Sporyayinlar.com which is an experienced TV production (please see: www.broadcastfacilities.tv and & sports management agency (www.sporyayinlari.com ) in Turkey have appointed by EAF and Turkish Federation to act on behalf coordinate the hotel accomodations, transfers and other lojistics fort he XXI European Armwrestling Championship in Antalya - Turkey. EAF in cooperation with Turkish Armwrestling Federation would be responsible for sportif management and overall controll of the event.

Offical Hotel of the Event:
"Limak Limra Hotel & Resort" which is a "5 star" all inclusive category, located in Kemer - Antalya has been choosen as offical hotel of the event. Hotel is located 55 km from Antalya - International airport.

We also offer "4 star" and "3 star" hotels to provide economic solutions fort he participants. For those who book "4 star" and "3 star" hotels, our logistic partner provides free minibus services between the venue and all partner hotels. As rooms are limited we require all participant to book hotel rooms as soon as possible.

Accomodation Prices:
5 star offical hotel (Limak Limra Hotel & Resort): 55 Euro
4 star offical hotel (Limak Park Hotel): 45 Euro
3 star offical hotel (Hotel Belek Camyuva): 35 Euro

Prices are per person per day in double room, all inclusive.

Airport Transfers: 20 Euro per person, two ways

Booking Contacts:
e-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Tel : +90.533.305 8583 , Metin Dalman (English & German)
Tel: +90.533.736 2134 , Erhan Sertkaya (Russian)
Fax: +90.212.310 2454

 

Results of Europeans 2011

Left Hand results

Right Hand Results

Junior Women Left 45

1. Kristina Tikhonova, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Anastasiya Kostyukevich, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Umran Keser, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Maryna Shulika, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Gulistan Korkmaz, Turkey, 3 pts

Junior Women Right 45

1. Kristina Tikhonova, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Gulistan Korkmaz, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Umran Keser, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Tatiana Ivanizkaya, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Maryna Shulika, Ukraine, 3 pts

Junior Women Left 50

1. Milyausha Gimranova, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Kristina Fomina, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Isil Sismanlar, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Meryem Celik, Turkey, 4 pts

Junior Women Right 50

1. Kristina Fomina, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Milyausha Gimranova, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Isil Sismanlar, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Meryem Celik, Turkey, 4 pts

Junior Women Left 55

1. Yulia Pyrkina, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Marine Putkaradze, Georgia, 7 pts

3. Zalina Mouraova, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Anastasiya Goncharenko, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Izgi Topbas, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Natalia Kwiatkowska, Poland, 2 pts

7. Tugce Saritac, Turkey, 1 pts

8. Valentyna Markevych, Ukraine, 0 pts

9. Judita Olesova, Slovakia, 0 pts

Junior Women Right 55

1. Yulia Pyrkina, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Anastasiya Goncharenko, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Tugce Saritac, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Zalina Mouraova, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Valentyna Markevych, Ukraine, 3 pts

6. Marine Putkaradze, Georgia, 2 pts

7. Natalia Kwiatkowska, Poland, 1 pts

8. Judita Olesova, Slovakia, 0 pts

9. Izgi Topbas, Turkey, 0 pts

Junior Women Left 60

1. Kristina Gatzoeva, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Sevim Gunacti, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Ipek Ozgun Deper, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Silvia Zvirblyte, Lithuania, 4 pts

5. Patrycja Ziarkiewicz, Poland, 3 pts

Junior Women Right 60

1. Kristina Gatzoeva, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Fehime Tugcenur Kurt, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Sevim Gunacti, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Silvia Zvirblyte, Lithuania, 4 pts

5. Patrycja Ziarkiewicz, Poland, 3 pts

Junior Women Left 65

1. Ekaterina Baburina, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Denise Backlund, Sweden, 7 pts

3. Aleksandra Akaeva, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Olena Kuzmych, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Karolin Andersson, Sweden, 3 pts

Junior Women Right 65

1. Ekaterina Baburina, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Denise Backlund, Sweden, 7 pts

3. Karolin Andersson, Sweden, 5 pts

4. Olena Kuzmych, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Aleksandra Akaeva, Russian Federation, 3 pts

Junior Women Left 70

1. Alena Miromanova, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Dzerassa Karaeva, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Lovisa Wahlstrom, Sweden, 5 pts

4. Indre Laivyte, Lithuania, 4 pts

5. Seyma Aksoy, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Jessica Lindkvist, Sweden, 2 pts

7. Izel Besler, Turkey, 1 pts

Junior Women Right 70

1. Alena Miromanova, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Dzerassa Karaeva, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Lovisa Wahlstrom, Sweden, 5 pts

4. Indre Laivyte, Lithuania, 4 pts

5. Seyma Aksoy, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Jessica Lindkvist, Sweden, 2 pts

7. Izel Besler, Turkey, 1 pts

Junior Women Left +70

1. Raminta Zvirblyte, Lithuania, 10 pts

2. Irina Burmistrova, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Jennifer Lindkvist, Sweden, 5 pts

4. Nonna Vazaeva, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Ayse Kubra Yeniler, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Rebecca Jonasson, Sweden, 2 pts

Junior Women Right +70

1. Raminta Zvirblyte, Lithuania, 10 pts

2. Viktoriya Voronina, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Irina Burmistrova, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Jennifer Lindkvist, Sweden, 4 pts

5. Rebecca Jonasson, Sweden, 3 pts

6. Ayse Kubra Yeniler, Turkey, 2 pts

Senior Women Left 50

1. Esra Kiraz, Turkey, 10 pts

2. Tatiana Istomina, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Gulsen Savas, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Natalia Babych, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Larysa Shapavalava, Belarus, 3 pts

6. Elizaveta Polovnikova, Russian Federation, 2 pts

7. Maria Raeva, Bulgaria, 1 pts

Senior Women Right 50

1. Diana Scharafieva, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Esra Kiraz, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Bella Batchaeva, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Gulsen Savas, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Maria Raeva, Bulgaria, 3 pts

6. Natalia Babych, Ukraine, 2 pts

7. Larysa Shapavalava, Belarus, 1 pts

Senior Women Left 55

1. Irina Mazurenko, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Viktoriia Iliushyna, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Katrin Mook, Germany, 5 pts

4. Carolina Pettersson, Sweden, 4 pts

5. Yana Gurchenko, Ukraine, 3 pts

6. Diana Albegova, Russian Federation, 2 pts

7. Mari Thyssel, Sweden, 1 pts

8. Tuba Koc, Turkey, 0 pts

9. Arzu Donmez, Turkey, 0 pts

10. Darina Tsetskhladze, Georgia, 0 pts

Senior Women Right 55

1. Diana Albegova, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Irina Mazurenko, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Arzu Donmez, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Viktoriia Iliushyna, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Katrin Mook, Germany, 3 pts

6. Tuba Koc, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Mari Thyssel, Sweden, 1 pts

8. Larysa Tykhonovych, Ukraine, 0 pts

9. Darina Tsetskhladze, Georgia, 0 pts

10. Carolina Pettersson, Sweden, 0 pts

Senior Women Left 60

1. Ekaterina Larina, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Lucia Debnarova, Slovakia, 7 pts

3. Fia Reisek, Sweden, 5 pts

4. Elena Kurenkova, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Novie Wilhelmsson, Sweden, 3 pts

6. Gonul Sak, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Anna Karrila, Finland, 1 pts

8. Larysa Tykhonovych, Ukraine, 0 pts

9. Zuzana Svobodova, Czech Republic, 0 pts

Senior Women Right 60

1. Ekaterina Larina, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Fia Reisek, Sweden, 7 pts

3. Lucia Debnarova, Slovakia, 5 pts

4. Luiza Gabueva, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Gonul Sak, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Novie Wilhelmsson, Sweden, 2 pts

7. Zuzana Svobodova, Czech Republic, 1 pts

8. Anna Karrila, Finland, 0 pts

Senior Women Left 65

1. Sarah Backman, Sweden, 10 pts

2. Irina Gladkaya, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Felicia Rydstedt, Sweden, 5 pts

4. Natalia Truskalova, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Diana Kaysinova, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Vilija Parnarauskiene, Lithuania, 2 pts

7. Lenka Vojtkova, Czech Republic, 1 pts

8. Veronika Ocipova, Slovakia, 0 pts

9. Julie Tronsmo, Norway, 0 pts

10. Zoia Sidelnikova, Ukraine, 0 pts

11. Isil Metin, Turkey, 0 pts

12. Malgorzata Ostrowska, Poland, 0 pts

Senior Women Right 65

1. Sarah Backman, Sweden, 10 pts

2. Irina Gladkaya, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Felicia Rydstedt, Sweden, 5 pts

4. Isil Metin, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Veronika Ocipova, Slovakia, 3 pts

6. Ekaterina Nikisheva, Russian Federation, 2 pts

7. Natalia Truskalova, Ukraine, 1 pts

8. Vilija Parnarauskiene, Lithuania, 0 pts

9. Nataliia Radchuk, Ukraine, 0 pts

10. Malgorzata Ostrowska, Poland, 0 pts

11. Julie Tronsmo, Norway, 0 pts

12. Lenka Vojtkova, Czech Republic, 0 pts

Senior Women Left 70

1. Irina Makeeva, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Elin Haag, Sweden, 7 pts

3. Nataliia Radchuk, Ukraine, 5 pts

4. Kateryna Mochalova, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Evgeniya Fomina, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Seyma Aksoy, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Thommen Caroline, Switzerland, 1 pts

8. Joanna Daminska, Poland, 0 pts

9. Ceyda Nur Taskin, Turkey, 0 pts

Senior Women Right 70

1. Irina Makeeva, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Kateryna Mochalova, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Ceyda Nur Taskin, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Munire Tunca, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Evgeniya Fomina, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Joanna Daminska, Poland, 2 pts

7. Lovisa Wahlstrom, Sweden, 1 pts

8. Thommen Caroline, Switzerland, 0 pts

9. Zoia Sidelnikova, Ukraine, 0 pts

Senior Women Left 80

1. Alina Samotoy, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Natalia Gurzieva, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Tanja Killmaier, Germany, 5 pts

4. Zeynep Cakiroglu, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Nazan Sahin, Turkey, 3 pts

Senior Women Right 80

1. Yulia Anokhina, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Natalia Gurzieva, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Tanja Killmaier, Germany, 5 pts

4. Zeynep Cakiroglu, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Nazan Sahin, Turkey, 3 pts

Senior Women Left +80

1. Egle Vaitkute, Lithuania, 10 pts

2. Vika Gabakova, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Liliya Khamidullina, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Zanna Cingule, Latvia, 4 pts

5. Katrin Konstantinova, Bulgaria, 3 pts

6. Esra Inceyakar, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Sevcan Basaran, Turkey, 1 pts

Senior Women Right +80

1. Egle Vaitkute, Lithuania, 10 pts

2. Zanna Cingule, Latvia, 7 pts

3. Liliya Khamidullina, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Vika Gabakova, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Zeynep Cebeci, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Katrin Konstantinova, Bulgaria, 2 pts

7. Sevcan Basaran, Turkey, 1 pts

8. Kornelia Masnik, Poland, 0 pts

Masters Women Left 60

1. Judit Zsirai, Hungary, 10 pts

2. Mari Thyssel, Sweden, 7 pts

3. Olga Orekhova, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Nataliia Penkova, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Tatiana Tsvetkova, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Tetyana Filippova, Ukraine, 2 pts

Masters Women Right 60

1. Mari Thyssel, Sweden, 10 pts

2. Judit Zsirai, Hungary, 7 pts

3. Olga Orekhova, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Nataliia Penkova, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Tatiana Tsvetkova, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Tetyana Filippova, Ukraine, 2 pts

Masters Women Left 70

1. Vilija Parnarauskiene, Lithuania, 10 pts

2. Pirjo Laituri, Sweden, 7 pts

3. Helena Pettersson, Sweden, 5 pts

4. Tatiana Onanova, Russian Federation, 4 pts

Masters Women Right 70

1. Vilija Parnarauskiene, Lithuania, 10 pts

2. Pirjo Laituri, Sweden, 7 pts

3. Tatiana Onanova, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Helena Pettersson, Sweden, 4 pts

Masters Women Left 80

1. Maria Wester, Sweden, 10 pts

2. Tanja Killmaier, Germany, 7 pts

3. Larisa Borovinskaya, Russian Federation, 5 pts

Masters Women Right 80

1. Tanja Killmaier, Germany, 10 pts

2. Camilla Kaettstroem, Germany, 7 pts

3. Maria Wester, Sweden, 5 pts

4. Larisa Borovinskaya, Russian Federation, 4 pts

Masters Women Left +80

1. Rimma Boldyreva, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Nazila Gadirova, Azerbaijan, 7 pts

3. Sevcan Basaran, Turkey, 5 pts

Masters Women Right +80

1. Rimma Boldyreva, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Nazila Gadirova, Azerbaijan, 7 pts

3. Sevcan Basaran, Turkey, 5 pts

Disabled Women Left 60

1. Svetlana Kuznetsova, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Nadezda Sycheva, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Macide Uzulmez, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Filiz Tazan, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Lada Hadzhieva, Bulgaria, 3 pts

Disabled Women Right 60

1. Svetlana Kuznetsova, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Macide Uzulmez, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Lada Hadzhieva, Bulgaria, 5 pts

4. Nadezda Sycheva, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Filiz Tazan, Turkey, 3 pts

Disabled Women Left +60

1. Natalia Bolshakova, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Aleksandra Akaeva, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Fatime Eda Saltan, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Marta Grabowska, Poland, 4 pts

5. Sakire Annal, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Kornelia Masnik, Poland, 2 pts

7. Emilya Stoyanova, Bulgaria, 1 pts

8. Nedialka Kamburova, Bulgaria, 0 pts

Disabled Women Right +60

1. Aleksandra Akaeva, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Kornelia Masnik, Poland, 7 pts

3. Fatime Eda Saltan, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Zeynep Yilmaz, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Natalia Bolshakova, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Emilya Stoyanova, Bulgaria, 2 pts

7. Marta Grabowska, Poland, 1 pts

Junior Men Left 50

1. Vladimir Kostochka, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Ruslan Ismagilov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Denis Porozhnyak, Ukraine, 5 pts

4. Mithat Elci, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Tarik Dogan, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Artur Poghosyan, Armenia, 2 pts

Junior Men Right 50

1. Gismat Vakilov, Azerbaijan, 10 pts

2. Denis Porozhnyak, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Ruslan Ismagilov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Andrey Korotkij, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Tarik Dogan, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Mithat Elci, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Artur Poghosyan, Armenia, 1 pts

Junior Men Left 55

1. Maksim Svetlolobov, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Leonid Smirnov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. M. Batuhan Ulas, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Ibraim Ibragimov, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Gokhan Altinok, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Giorgi Otinashvili, Georgia, 2 pts

7. Afgan Muradov, Azerbaijan, 1 pts

Junior Men Right 55

1. Maksim Svetlolobov, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Leonid Smirnov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Giorgi Otinashvili, Georgia, 5 pts

4. Ibraim Ibragimov, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. M. Batuhan Ulas, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Afgan Muradov, Azerbaijan, 2 pts

7. Yavuz Gundognu, Turkey, 1 pts

Junior Men Left 60

1. Yauheni Kavalenka, Belarus, 10 pts

2. Khanafiy Khasanov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Vilnur Nabiev, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Yolian Hristov, Bulgaria, 4 pts

5. Kenan Nermanli, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Titus Bizgan, Romania, 2 pts

7. Seyfullah Yilmazsoy, Turkey, 1 pts

Junior Men Right 60

1. Ievgen Daali, Ukraine, 10 pts

2. Yauheni Kavalenka, Belarus, 7 pts

3. Yolian Hristov, Bulgaria, 5 pts

4. Vilnur Nabiev, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Titus Bizgan, Romania, 3 pts

6. Seyfullah Yilmazsoy, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Bugracan Isik, Turkey, 1 pts

8. Khanafiy Khasanov, Russian Federation, 0 pts

Junior Men Left 65

1. Soslan Akhpolov, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Derenik Stepanyan, Armenia, 7 pts

3. Furkan Cimen, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Philipp Stahlhofen, Germany, 4 pts

5. Abdullah Laylalar, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Razvan Ionutas, Romania, 2 pts

7. Michal Kolnik, Czech Republic, 1 pts

8. Arsen Manukov, Armenia, 0 pts

9. Paul Bologa, Romania, 0 pts

10. Damir Jurcic, Croatia, 0 pts

Junior Men Right 65

1. Soslan Akhpolov, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Derenik Stepanyan, Armenia, 7 pts

3. Dominik Glod, Slovakia, 5 pts

4. Philipp Stahlhofen, Germany, 4 pts

5. Paul Bologa, Romania, 3 pts

6. Razvan Ionutas, Romania, 2 pts

7. Damir Jurcic, Croatia, 1 pts

8. Ibrahim Aday, Turkey, 0 pts

9. Arsen Manukov, Armenia, 0 pts

10. Furkan Cimen, Turkey, 0 pts

11. Michal Kolnik, Czech Republic, 0 pts

Junior Men Left 70

1. Eldar Appazov, Ukraine, 10 pts

2. Nadir Azizbayli, Azerbaijan, 7 pts

3. Lascha Abaschidze, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Vitalijus Limontas, Lithuania, 4 pts

5. Erik Gevorgyan, Armenia, 3 pts

6. Dzmitry Nestsiarenka, Belarus, 2 pts

7. Mykola Artiukh, Ukraine, 1 pts

8. Emre Ecevit, Turkey, 0 pts

9. Giorgi Koroglishvii, Georgia, 0 pts

10. Gevork Kuyumchyan, Russian Federation, 0 pts

11. Marius Jurovschi, Romania, 0 pts

12. Emil Szakola, Poland, 0 pts

13. Gokhan Karagoz, Turkey, 0 pts

Junior Men Right 70

1. Gevork Kuyumchyan, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Alexander Zinchenko, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Marius Jurovschi, Romania, 5 pts

4. Eldar Appazov, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Dzmitry Nestsiarenka, Belarus, 3 pts

6. Erik Gevorgyan, Armenia, 2 pts

7. Vitalijus Limontas, Lithuania, 1 pts

8. Gokhan Karagoz, Turkey, 0 pts

9. Mykola Artiukh, Ukraine, 0 pts

10. Mustafa Demir, Turkey, 0 pts

11. Nadir Azizbayli, Azerbaijan, 0 pts

12. Giorgi Koroglishvii, Georgia, 0 pts

13. Emil Szakola, Poland, 0 pts

Junior Men Left 80

1. Pavel Lunev, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Merab Kakabadze, Georgia, 7 pts

3. Arman Stepanyan, Armenia, 5 pts

4. Taymuraz Driaev, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Joar Backman, Sweden, 3 pts

6. Lukasz Glowacki, Poland, 2 pts

7. Emil Eriksson, Sweden, 1 pts

8. Cahit Ean Akyol, Turkey, 0 pts

9. Riza Devletov, Ukraine, 0 pts

10. Emre Toker, Turkey, 0 pts

Junior Men Right 80

1. Merab Kakabadze, Georgia, 10 pts

2. Eldar Aliskendarov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Riza Devletov, Ukraine, 5 pts

4. Arman Stepanyan, Armenia, 4 pts

5. Ozgur Serin, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Vadim Ulyaschev, Russian Federation, 2 pts

7. Cahit Ean Akyol, Turkey, 1 pts

8. Emil Eriksson, Sweden, 0 pts

9. Lukasz Glowacki, Poland, 0 pts

Junior Men Left +80

1. Sergey Chigir, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Adrian Laurus, Romania, 7 pts

3. Dmitriy Silaev, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Alexandru Epuran, Romania, 4 pts

5. Ertugrul Ipek, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Mindaugas Sutkaitis, Lithuania, 2 pts

7. Matej Frisch, Czech Republic, 1 pts

8. Erik Olofsson, Sweden, 0 pts

9. Artur Borovko, Belarus, 0 pts

10. Emirhan Kaymak, Turkey, 0 pts

Junior Men Right +80

1. Adrian Laurus, Romania, 10 pts

2. Dmitriy Silaev, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Mindaugas Sutkaitis, Lithuania, 5 pts

4. Matej Frisch, Czech Republic, 4 pts

5. Ertugrul Ipek, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Sergey Chigir, Russian Federation, 2 pts

7. Emirhan Kaymak, Turkey, 1 pts

8. Alexandru Epuran, Romania, 0 pts

9. Erik Olofsson, Sweden, 0 pts

10. Artur Borovko, Belarus, 0 pts

Senior Men Left 55

1. Georgi Gaydardjiev, Bulgaria, 10 pts

2. Dmytro Bezkorovainyi, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Arsen Chomaev, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Radik Komalov, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Stilyan Panchev, Bulgaria, 3 pts

6. Giorgi Purtseladze, Georgia, 2 pts

7. Ismail Turker, Turkey, 1 pts

8. Ismail Kizilay, Turkey, 0 pts

Senior Men Right 55

1. Georgi Gaydardjiev, Bulgaria, 10 pts

2. Dmytro Bezkorovainyi, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Mehmet Cetinkaya, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Alibek Khasanov, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Arsen Chomaev, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Giorgi Purtseladze, Georgia, 2 pts

7. Stilyan Panchev, Bulgaria, 1 pts

8. Birhan Solmaz, Turkey, 0 pts

Senior Men Left 60

1. Roman Zerekaev, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Kazbek Chagarov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Vileni Gabrava, Georgia, 5 pts

4. Mehmet Ali Uzul, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Ivan Afanasik, Belarus, 3 pts

6. Arman Piroyan, Armenia, 2 pts

7. Jozsef Gabor Fenyvesi, Hungary, 1 pts

8. Maksym Galashko, Ukraine, 0 pts

9. Lasha Kakhelashvili, Georgia, 0 pts

10. Mehmet Ali Erdogan, Turkey, 0 pts

11. Dimitri Jakovlev, Finland, 0 pts

12. Joakim Edvall, Sweden, 0 pts

13. Dimitar Sterev, Bulgaria, 0 pts

14. Anzaur Merkel, Germany, 0 pts

Senior Men Right 60

1. Oleksandr Balandin, Ukraine, 10 pts

2. Roman Zerekaev, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Fabian Taeger, Germany, 5 pts

4. Mehmet Ali Uzul, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Lasha Kakhelashvili, Georgia, 3 pts

6. Vileni Gabrava, Georgia, 2 pts

7. Arman Piroyan, Armenia, 1 pts

8. Ivan Afanasik, Belarus, 0 pts

9. Anzaur Merkel, Germany, 0 pts

10. Mikhail Tovmasyan, Russian Federation, 0 pts

11. Cemal Ak, Turkey, 0 pts

12. Dimitri Jakovlev, Finland, 0 pts

13. Maksym Galashko, Ukraine, 0 pts

Senior Men Left 65

1. Oleg Zhokh, Ukraine, 10 pts

2. Evren Serhat Arslan, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Murat Borlakov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Valiantin Bobrovich, Belarus, 4 pts

5. Aslanbek Berezov, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Revaz Gogiashvili, Georgia, 2 pts

7. Zohrab Mahsimov, Azerbaijan, 1 pts

8. Khaiser Ibrishev, Ukraine, 0 pts

9. Smbat Tatevosyan, Armenia, 0 pts

10. Jan Erik Sunde, Norway, 0 pts

11. Onur Onder, Turkey, 0 pts

12. Hayk Harutyunyan, Armenia, 0 pts

13. Jan Taeger, Germany, 0 pts

Senior Men Right 65

1. Evren Serhat Arslan, Turkey, 10 pts

2. Murat Borlakov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Zohrab Mahsimov, Azerbaijan, 5 pts

4. Artur Akoev, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Revaz Gogiashvili, Georgia, 3 pts

6. Khaiser Ibrishev, Ukraine, 2 pts

7. Jan Taeger, Germany, 1 pts

8. Mustafa Onay, Turkey, 0 pts

9. Jan Erik Sunde, Norway, 0 pts

10. Nikolozi Tsereteli, Georgia, 0 pts

11. Valiantin Bobrovich, Belarus, 0 pts

12. Smbat Tatevosyan, Armenia, 0 pts

13. Hayk Harutyunyan, Armenia, 0 pts

14. Philipp Stahlhofen, Germany, 0 pts

Senior Men Left 70

1. Vladimir Mnatsakanyan, Armenia, 10 pts

2. Alexander Voronetskiy, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Immanual Ozyurek, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Hristo Delidzhakov, Bulgaria, 4 pts

5. Giorgi Asumbani, Georgia, 3 pts

6. Viorel Dobrin, Romania, 2 pts

7. Alex Abutidze, Georgia, 1 pts

8. Grigory Valiev, Russian Federation, 0 pts

9. Oleg Chernyavsky, Ukraine, 0 pts

10. Erwin Hogenhout, Netherlands, 0 pts

11. Michael Svoboda, Czech Republic, 0 pts

12. Stephan Soderberg, Sweden, 0 pts

13. Cihat Atay, Turkey, 0 pts

14. Albert Kaptijn, Netherlands, 0 pts

15. Michal Zapletal, Czech Republic, 0 pts

16. Parviz Nuraliyev, Azerbaijan, 0 pts

17. Denys Guryev, Ukraine, 0 pts

Senior Men Right 70

1. Alexandr Kovalchuk, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Alexander Voronetskiy, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Alex Abutidze, Georgia, 5 pts

4. Oleg Chernyavsky, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Vladimir Mnatsakanyan, Armenia, 3 pts

6. Yasin Urhun, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Denys Guryev, Ukraine, 1 pts

8. Hristo Delidzhakov, Bulgaria, 0 pts

9. Viorel Dobrin, Romania, 0 pts

10. Osman Olmez, Turkey, 0 pts

11. Michael Svoboda, Czech Republic, 0 pts

12. Giorgi Asumbani, Georgia, 0 pts

13. Parviz Nuraliyev, Azerbaijan, 0 pts

14. Michal Zapletal, Czech Republic, 0 pts

15. Albert Kaptijn, Netherlands, 0 pts

16. Erwin Hogenhout, Netherlands, 0 pts

17. Stephan Soderberg, Sweden, 0 pts

Senior Men Left 75

1. Engin Terzi, Turkey, 10 pts

2. Mehmet Fatih Boz, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Yusuf Bayramukov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Vitaliy Kalmykov, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Giorgi Albutashvili, Georgia, 3 pts

6. Aliaksandr Seredich, Belarus, 2 pts

7. Dariusz Groch, Poland, 1 pts

8. Roman Riabtsev, Ukraine, 0 pts

9. Staffan Back, Sweden, 0 pts

10. Fuad Jafarov, Azerbaijan, 0 pts

11. Harutyun Sargsyan, Armenia, 0 pts

12. Samvel Vanesyan, Armenia, 0 pts

Senior Men Right 75

1. Viktor Balabanov, Bulgaria, 10 pts

2. Fuad Jafarov, Azerbaijan, 7 pts

3. Mehmet Fatih Boz, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Vitaliy Kalmykov, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Roman Riabtsev, Ukraine, 3 pts

6. Samvel Vanesyan, Armenia, 2 pts

7. Cvetan Gashevski, Bulgaria, 1 pts

8. Giorgi Albutashvili, Georgia, 0 pts

9. Staffan Back, Sweden, 0 pts

10. Aliaksandr Seredich, Belarus, 0 pts

11. Harutyun Sargsyan, Armenia, 0 pts

12. Robin Lundgren, Sweden, 0 pts

13. Adey Dzhukkaev, Russian Federation, 0 pts

Senior Men Left 80

1. Artem Taynov, Ukraine, 10 pts

2. Stefan Lengarov, Bulgaria, 7 pts

3. Timur Mamedov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Aleh Matskevich, Belarus, 4 pts

5. Mukharbek Karaev, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Dzianis Savenia, Belarus, 2 pts

7. Radoslav Dobrovic, Slovakia, 1 pts

8. Alexander Balabanov, Bulgaria, 0 pts

9. Ayhan Beyazit, Turkey, 0 pts

10. Jozsef Lovei, France, 0 pts

11. Sarunas Manarka, Lithuania, 0 pts

12. Janus Smolarczyk, Germany, 0 pts

13. Andreas Dahlstrom, Sweden, 0 pts

14. Johan Brundin, Sweden, 0 pts

15. Giorgi Tvaliashvili, Georgia, 0 pts

16. Dursun Onder, Turkey, 0 pts

17. Darius Puiac, Romania, 0 pts

18. Matej Svoboda, Czech Republic, 0 pts

19. Husik Ghazaryan, Armenia, 0 pts

Senior Men Right 80

1. Khadzimurat Zoloev, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Artem Taynov, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Stefan Lengarov, Bulgaria, 5 pts

4. Giorgi Tvaliashvili, Georgia, 4 pts

5. Andrey Malakhov, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Niyazi Kurt, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Aleh Matskevich, Belarus, 1 pts

8. Alexander Balabanov, Bulgaria, 0 pts

9. Dzianis Savenia, Belarus, 0 pts

10. Radoslav Dobrovic, Slovakia, 0 pts

11. Jozsef Lovei, France, 0 pts

12. Sarunas Manarka, Lithuania, 0 pts

13. Mirza Abuseriz, Georgia, 0 pts

14. Andreas Dahlstrom, Sweden, 0 pts

15. Johan Brundin, Sweden, 0 pts

16. Denis Ionescu, Romania, 0 pts

17. Matej Svoboda, Czech Republic, 0 pts

18. Dursun Onder, Turkey, 0 pts

19. Janus Smolarczyk, Germany, 0 pts

20. Husik Ghazaryan, Armenia, 0 pts

21. Darius Puiac, Romania, 0 pts

Senior Men Left 85

1. Rustam Babaiev, Ukraine, 10 pts

2. Ievgenii Prudnyk, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Alexander Anfilofyev, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Valeriy Tsagaev, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Jan Germanus, Slovakia, 3 pts

6. Tuncay Basaran, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Nikolay Ivanov, Bulgaria, 1 pts

8. Deniz Kan, Turkey, 0 pts

9. Hrvoje Matasic, Croatia, 0 pts

10. Simsek Haidar, Switzerland, 0 pts

Senior Men Right 85

1. Rustam Babaiev, Ukraine, 10 pts

2. Ievgenii Prudnyk, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Abdula Eldarov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Valeriy Tsagaev, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Ivan Semezh, Belarus, 3 pts

6. Nikolay Ivanov, Bulgaria, 2 pts

7. Veday Bozbay, Turkey, 1 pts

8. Jan Germanus, Slovakia, 0 pts

9. Tuncay Basaran, Turkey, 0 pts

10. Mkrtich Abelyan, Armenia, 0 pts

11. Hrvoje Matasic, Croatia, 0 pts

12. Simsek Haidar, Switzerland, 0 pts

13. Frederic Andre, Belgium, 0 pts

Senior Men Left 90

1. Roman Filippov, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Vitaliy Laletin, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Ruslan Babayev, Ukraine, 5 pts

4. Siarhei Serhel, Belarus, 4 pts

5. Irakli Gamtenadze, Georgia, 3 pts

6. Martin Georgiev, Bulgaria, 2 pts

7. Ugur Ozkilic, Turkey, 1 pts

8. Siarhei Simanovich, Belarus, 0 pts

9. Cem Sener, Turkey, 0 pts

10. Okur Ugur, Switzerland, 0 pts

11. Oleg Balkovoy, Ukraine, 0 pts

12. Garri Bdoyan, Georgia, 0 pts

13. Wieslaw Rzanny, Poland, 0 pts

14. Artak Sakanyan, Armenia, 0 pts

15. Paulick Sebastian, Switzerland, 0 pts

Senior Men Right 90

1. Arsen Liliev, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Irakli Gamtenadze, Georgia, 7 pts

3. Vitaliy Laletin, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Ruslan Babayev, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Omer Seyfi Bennurkan, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Ugur Ozkilic, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Garri Bdoyan, Georgia, 1 pts

8. Siarhei Simanovich, Belarus, 0 pts

9. Oleg Balkovoy, Ukraine, 0 pts

10. Wieslaw Rzanny, Poland, 0 pts

11. Siarhei Serhel, Belarus, 0 pts

12. Martin Georgiev, Bulgaria, 0 pts

13. Mihai Brezoi, Romania, 0 pts

14. Paulick Sebastian, Switzerland, 0 pts

15. Okur Ugur, Switzerland, 0 pts

16. Artak Sakanyan, Armenia, 0 pts

Senior Men Left 100

1. Murat Karyaev, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Raimonds Antonovics, Latvia, 7 pts

3. Vaso Dautashvili, Georgia, 5 pts

4. Jonas Hellstrom, Sweden, 4 pts

5. Sureyya Ayce, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Racho Gakharia, Georgia, 2 pts

7. Dzmitry Shmyko, Belarus, 1 pts

8. Gela Khubiashvili, Ukraine, 0 pts

9. Donatas Kriksciunas, Lithuania, 0 pts

10. Emil Ilchev, Bulgaria, 0 pts

11. Christian Stahlhofen, Germany, 0 pts

12. Dzambolat Tsoriev, Russian Federation, 0 pts

13. Andrija Tkalec, Croatia, 0 pts

14. Josip Poles, Croatia, 0 pts

15. Eduard Sahakyan, Armenia, 0 pts

16. Davit Yeghiazaryan, Armenia, 0 pts

17. Tonni Christensen, Denmark, 0 pts

18. Cemsit Osmanli, Turkey, 0 pts

Senior Men Right 100

1. Krasimir Kostadinov, Bulgaria, 10 pts

2. Vaso Dautashvili, Georgia, 7 pts

3. Aleksandr Puzakov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Zurab Bakhtiyarov, Azerbaijan, 4 pts

5. Emil Ilchev, Bulgaria, 3 pts

6. Chermen Khadaev, Russian Federation, 2 pts

7. Sureyya Ayce, Turkey, 1 pts

8. Cemsit Osmanli, Turkey, 0 pts

9. Dzmitry Shmyko, Belarus, 0 pts

10. Racho Gakharia, Georgia, 0 pts

11. Eduard Sahakyan, Armenia, 0 pts

12. Christian Stahlhofen, Germany, 0 pts

13. Raimonds Antonovics, Latvia, 0 pts

14. Donatas Kriksciunas, Lithuania, 0 pts

15. Josip Bregovic, Croatia, 0 pts

16. Davit Yeghiazaryan, Armenia, 0 pts

17. Jonas Hellstrom, Sweden, 0 pts

18. Tonni Christensen, Denmark, 0 pts

Senior Men Left 110

1. Kvikvinia Genadi, Georgia, 10 pts

2. Viatcheslav Muriev, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Marin Pantaleev, Bulgaria, 5 pts

4. Sahin Ergun, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Normunds Tomsons, Latvia, 3 pts

6. Sergiy Tokarev, Ukraine, 2 pts

7. Yevhen Litovtsev, Ukraine, 1 pts

8. Rasul Baychorov, Russian Federation, 0 pts

9. Cengiz Aydogan, Turkey, 0 pts

10. Aliaksandr Yankovski, Belarus, 0 pts

11. Stefan Mitov, Bulgaria, 0 pts

12. Eric Hoppe, Germany, 0 pts

13. Philip Berencreutz, Sweden, 0 pts

Senior Men Right 110

1. Kvikvinia Genadi, Georgia, 10 pts

2. Ivan Matyushenko, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Dzmitry Rabtsan, Belarus, 5 pts

4. Normunds Tomsons, Latvia, 4 pts

5. Yevhen Litovtsev, Ukraine, 3 pts

6. Viatcheslav Muriev, Russian Federation, 2 pts

7. Aliaksandr Yankovski, Belarus, 1 pts

8. Sergiy Tokarev, Ukraine, 0 pts

9. Ahmet Yenerer, Turkey, 0 pts

10. Philip Berencreutz, Sweden, 0 pts

11. Cengiz Aydogan, Turkey, 0 pts

12. Stefan Mitov, Bulgaria, 0 pts

13. Pjer Ostojic, Croatia, 0 pts

14. Marin Pantaleev, Bulgaria, 0 pts

Senior Men Left +110

1. Andriy Pushkar, Ukraine, 10 pts

2. Ferit Osmanli, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Vyacheslav Karpov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Juraj Michalicka, Slovakia, 4 pts

5. Georgi Cvetkov, Bulgaria, 3 pts

6. Dzmitry Kirilenka, Belarus, 2 pts

7. Ralf Johansson, Sweden, 1 pts

8. Rasul Chotchaev, Russian Federation, 0 pts

9. Damir Krunic, Sweden, 0 pts

10. Shohrat Shixmatov, Azerbaijan, 0 pts

11. Cavit Kahriman, Turkey, 0 pts

12. Slawomir Glowacki, Poland, 0 pts

13. Antonio Masic, Croatia, 0 pts

14. Ilham Mahmudov, Azerbaijan, 0 pts

15. Georgios Charalampopoylos, Greece, 0 pts

16. Emanuil Manasiev, Bulgaria, 0 pts

Senior Men Right +110

1. Andriy Pushkar, Ukraine, 10 pts

2. Ferit Osmanli, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Vyacheslav Karpov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Georgi Cvetkov, Bulgaria, 4 pts

5. Cristian Ioan Puscasu, Romania, 3 pts

6. Cavit Kahriman, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Rasul Chotchaev, Russian Federation, 1 pts

8. Damir Krunic, Sweden, 0 pts

9. Juraj Michalicka, Slovakia, 0 pts

10. Shohrat Shixmatov, Azerbaijan, 0 pts

11. Ralf Johansson, Sweden, 0 pts

12. Antonio Masic, Croatia, 0 pts

13. Ilham Mahmudov, Azerbaijan, 0 pts

14. Emanuil Manasiev, Bulgaria, 0 pts

15. Slawomir Glowacki, Poland, 0 pts

Masters Men Left 70

1. Aleksey Ostapchuk, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Oleksandr Medvedev, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Muharrem Ates, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Artur Averin, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Andreas Garcia, Germany, 3 pts

6. Ronny Ceder, Sweden, 2 pts

7. Ilhami Karakus, Germany, 1 pts

8. Binali Akan, Turkey, 0 pts

Masters Men Right 70

1. Binali Akan, Turkey, 10 pts

2. Vladyslav Dzisiak, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Aleksey Ostapchuk, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Muharrem Ates, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Andreas Garcia, Germany, 3 pts

6. Artur Averin, Russian Federation, 2 pts

7. Ilhami Karakus, Germany, 1 pts

8. Oleksandr Medvedev, Ukraine, 0 pts

9. Ronny Ceder, Sweden, 0 pts

Masters Men Left 80

1. Niyazi Kurt, Turkey, 10 pts

2. Pasi Kunnari, Finland, 7 pts

3. Andriy Filippov, Ukraine, 5 pts

4. Sergey Ivanov, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Mats Pettersson, Sweden, 3 pts

6. Nikolay Morsuev, Russian Federation, 2 pts

7. Bayram Yesilyaprak, Turkey, 1 pts

Masters Men Right 80

1. Niyazi Kurt, Turkey, 10 pts

2. Bayram Yesilyaprak, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Sergey Ivanov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Andriy Filippov, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Nikolay Morsuev, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Pasi Kunnari, Finland, 2 pts

7. Yury Ivanov, Belarus, 1 pts

Masters Men Left 90

1. Cem Sener, Turkey, 10 pts

2. Ferhat Atili, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Ainars Cirponis, Latvia, 5 pts

4. Romutis Paliskis, Lithuania, 4 pts

5. Jaroslav Stusek, Czech Republic, 3 pts

6. Mikhail Simonenko, Russian Federation, 2 pts

7. Juha Lehtonen, Sweden, 1 pts

8. Goran Hellstrom, Sweden, 0 pts

Masters Men Right 90

1. Mikhail Simonenko, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Ferhat Atili, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Ainars Cirponis, Latvia, 5 pts

4. Goran Hellstrom, Sweden, 4 pts

5. Juha Lehtonen, Sweden, 3 pts

6. Cem Sener, Turkey, 2 pts

7. Augustin Mantog, Romania, 1 pts

Masters Men Left 100

1. Simsek Mehmet Dogan, Switzerland, 10 pts

2. Evgeny Bolsheshapov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Michael Mucha, Germany, 5 pts

4. Atile Kocak, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Jorgen Karlsson, Sweden, 3 pts

6. Stefan Metka, Germany, 2 pts

7. Sergiy Kuzmin, Ukraine, 1 pts

8. Ulrich Buehler, Switzerland, 0 pts

Masters Men Right 100

1. Simsek Mehmet Dogan, Switzerland, 10 pts

2. Stefan Metka, Germany, 7 pts

3. Atile Kocak, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Sergiy Kuzmin, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Evgeny Bolsheshapov, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Jorgen Karlsson, Sweden, 2 pts

7. Michael Mucha, Germany, 1 pts

8. Ulrich Buehler, Switzerland, 0 pts

Masters Men Left +100

1. Vyacheslav Sukhomlinov, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Mikhail Babanov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Ahmet Yenerer, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Igor Mazurenko, Poland, 4 pts

5. Olaf Koeppen, Germany, 3 pts

6. Vadym Larin, Ukraine, 2 pts

Masters Men Right +100

1. Vyacheslav Sukhomlinov, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Mikhail Babanov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Ahmet Yenerer, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Igor Mazurenko, Poland, 4 pts

5. Vadym Larin, Ukraine, 3 pts

6. Udo Krause, Germany, 2 pts

Grandmasters Men Left 75

1. Juergen Baumann, Germany, 10 pts

2. Muslum Ibrahimov, Azerbaijan, 7 pts

3. Victor Zaytsev, Russian Federation, 5 pts

Grandmasters Men Right 75

1. Juergen Baumann, Germany, 10 pts

2. Victor Zaytsev, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Muslum Ibrahimov, Azerbaijan, 5 pts

Grandmasters Men Left 90

1. Jaroslav Stusek, Czech Republic, 10 pts

2. Sandor Szilagyi, Germany, 7 pts

3. Alexandr Pozdnyakov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Leonid Linkov, Russian Federation, 4 pts

Grandmasters Men Right 90

1. Jaroslav Stusek, Czech Republic, 10 pts

2. Alexandr Pozdnyakov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Sandor Szilagyi, Germany, 5 pts

4. Leonid Linkov, Russian Federation, 4 pts

Grandmasters Men Left 100

1. Vladimir Stepanov, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Petr Prokhorov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Oleksandr Sizonov, Ukraine, 5 pts

Grandmasters Men Right 100

1. Leonid Ivanov, Ukraine, 10 pts

2. Vladimir Stepanov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Oleksandr Sizonov, Ukraine, 5 pts

4. Petr Prokhorov, Russian Federation, 4 pts

Grandmasters Men Left +100

1. Valeriy Golovchenko, Ukraine, 10 pts

2. Minabaddin Gurbanov, Azerbaijan, 7 pts

3. Mykola Khitsenko, Ukraine, 5 pts

4. Fanis Nuretdinov, Russian Federation, 4 pts

5. Andrzej Glabala, Poland, 3 pts

6. Gasan Akhmedov, Russian Federation, 2 pts

7. Vydas Mikelionis, Lithuania, 1 pts

Grandmasters Men Right +100

1. Minabaddin Gurbanov, Azerbaijan, 10 pts

2. Valeriy Golovchenko, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Andrzej Glabala, Poland, 5 pts

4. Vydas Mikelionis, Lithuania, 4 pts

5. Gasan Akhmedov, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Fanis Nuretdinov, Russian Federation, 2 pts

Disabled Men Left 60

1. Sergey Vyatkin, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Mehmet Kaya, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Mukhtar Magomedov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Emre Yuldiz, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Jozsef Gabor Fenyvesi, Hungary, 3 pts

6. Dimitar Sterev, Bulgaria, 2 pts

7. Oleg Abornyev, Ukraine, 1 pts

Disabled Men Right 60

1. Sergey Vyatkin, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Mukhtar Magomedov, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Muharrem Bektas, Turkey, 5 pts

4. Mehmet Kaya, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Oleg Abornyev, Ukraine, 3 pts

6. Dimitar Sterev, Bulgaria, 2 pts

Disabled Men Left 75

1. Omar Nurudinov, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Murat Cirik, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Sergiy Kuropata, Ukraine, 5 pts

4. Gokhan Seuen, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Besiki Lekiashvili, Georgia, 3 pts

6. Sergii Teliatytskyi, Ukraine, 2 pts

Disabled Men Right 75

1. Omar Nurudinov, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Nurettin Yuksel, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Sergiy Kuropata, Ukraine, 5 pts

4. Besiki Lekiashvili, Georgia, 4 pts

5. Sergii Teliatytskyi, Ukraine, 3 pts

6. Ahmet Bozdemir, Turkey, 2 pts

Disabled Men Left 90

1. Ruslan Mamedov, Russian Federation, 10 pts

2. Olcay Avsar, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Vadym Krasov, Ukraine, 5 pts

4. Artem Pysmak, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Omer Aydin, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Georgi Kiryakov, Bulgaria, 2 pts

7. Ivan Biachev, Bulgaria, 1 pts

Disabled Men Right 90

1. Omer Aydin, Turkey, 10 pts

2. Vadym Krasov, Ukraine, 7 pts

3. Artem Pysmak, Ukraine, 5 pts

4. Gokhan Ozsener, Turkey, 4 pts

5. Ruslan Mamedov, Russian Federation, 3 pts

6. Georgi Kiryakov, Bulgaria, 2 pts

7. Ivan Biachev, Bulgaria, 1 pts

Disabled Men Left +90

1. Sureyya Ayce, Turkey, 10 pts

2. Vladimir Makarishchev, Russian Federation, 7 pts

3. Eric Hoppe, Germany, 5 pts

4. Oleksandr Poroshyn, Ukraine, 4 pts

5. Umit Burunlular, Turkey, 3 pts

6. Boris Petrov, Bulgaria, 2 pts

7. Vladimir Gladilin, Russian Federation, 1 pts

8. Oleksandr Kravchun, Ukraine, 0 pts

Disabled Men Right +90

1. Mustafa Dinleyici, Turkey, 10 pts

2. Sureyya Ayce, Turkey, 7 pts

3. Fanis Nurudinov, Russian Federation, 5 pts

4. Janos Ozor Szabo, Hungary, 4 pts

5. Boris Petrov, Bulgaria, 3 pts

6. Oleksandr Poroshyn, Ukraine, 2 pts

 

Team results:

 

Senior

1. Russian Federation, 392 pts

2. Ukraine, 171 pts

3. Turkey, 169 pts

4. Bulgaria, 90 pts

5. Georgia, 80 pts

6. Sweden, 66 pts

7. Belarus, 36 pts

8. Latvia, 25 pts

9. Germany, 24 pts

10. Slovakia, 23 pts

11. Lithuania, 22 pts

12. Armenia, 18 pts

13. Azerbaijan, 17 pts

14. Romania, 5 pts

15. Poland, 3 pts

16. Czech Republic, 2 pts

17. Finland, 1 pts

18. Switzerland, 1 pts

19. Hungary, 1 pts

20. Belgium, 0 pts

21. France, 0 pts

22. Denmark, 0 pts

23. Croatia, 0 pts

24. Greece, 0 pts

25. Norway, 0 pts

26. Netherlands, 0 pts

 

Junior

1. Russian Federation, 364 pts

2. Turkey, 134 pts

3. Ukraine, 79 pts

4. Sweden, 54 pts

5. Lithuania, 48 pts

6. Romania, 38 pts

7. Georgia, 33 pts

8. Armenia, 31 pts

9. Belarus, 22 pts

10. Azerbaijan, 20 pts

11. Poland, 11 pts

12. Bulgaria, 9 pts

13. Germany, 8 pts

14. Czech Republic, 6 pts

15. Slovakia, 5 pts

16. Croatia, 1 pts

 

Masters

1. Russian Federation, 145 pts

2. Turkey, 102 pts

3. Sweden, 73 pts

4. Germany, 52 pts

5. Ukraine, 45 pts

6. Lithuania, 24 pts

7. Switzerland, 20 pts

8. Hungary, 17 pts

9. Azerbaijan, 14 pts

10. Finland, 9 pts

11. Latvia, 10 pts

12. Poland, 8 pts

13. Czech Republic, 3 pts

14. Romania, 1 pts

15. Belarus, 1 pts

 

Grandmasters

1. Russian Federation, 71 pts

2. Ukraine, 42 pts

3. Germany, 32 pts

4. Azerbaijan, 29 pts

5. Czech Republic, 20 pts

6. Poland, 8 pts

7. Lithuania, 5 pts

 

Disabled

1. Russian Federation, 139 pts

2. Turkey, 130 pts

3. Ukraine, 46 pts

4. Bulgaria, 26 pts

5. Poland, 14 pts

6. Georgia, 7 pts

7. Hungary, 7 pts

8. Germany, 5 pts

 

TOTAL

1. Russian Federation, 1111 pts

2. Turkey, 535 pts

3. Ukraine, 383 pts

4. Sweden, 193 pts

5. Bulgaria, 125 pts

6. Germany, 121 pts

7. Georgia, 120 pts

8. Lithuania, 99 pts

9. Azerbaijan, 80 pts

10. Belarus, 59 pts

11. Armenia, 49 pts

12. Poland, 44 pts

13. Romania, 44 pts

14. Latvia, 35 pts

15. Czech Republic, 31 pts

16. Slovakia, 28 pts

17. Hungary, 25 pts

18. Switzerland, 21 pts

19. Finland, 10 pts

20. Croatia, 1 pts

21. Norway, 0 pts

22. Netherlands, 0 pts

23. Greece, 0 pts

24. Denmark, 0 pts

25. Belgium, 0 pts

26. France, 0 pts